#99 Çağdaş Şendur
1922 Konya
3.Lig Grup 3 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3.Lig Grup 3 League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Sep 7, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1922 Konya
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 5, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Izmir
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,65 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Çağdaş Şendur
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 18 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.087' | ||
3.Lig Grup 3 | 17 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 1.006' | ||
Süper Lig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U19 Süper Lig | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 81' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/27/23 | H | Talasgücü Bld | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (10.) | Istanbulspor (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/23 | A | (11.) | Antalyaspor (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/23 | H | (8.) | Gaziantep FK (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/2/23 | A | (4.) | Basaksehir (19.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | H | Samsunspor U19 | 0:1 | AM | 81' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/2/23 | A | Altinordu U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/9/23 | A | (10.) | Tepecik Spor (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/17/23 | H | (13.) | Erbaaspor (1.) | 1:3 | 50' | 66' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/23/23 | A | (13.) | Darica GB (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/1/23 | H | (14.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/15/23 | H | (13.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 0:1 | 30' | 70' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/22/23 | A | (13.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Silivrispor (7.) | 0:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/12/23 | A | (13.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 0:0 | 90 + 7' | 85' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/19/23 | H | (14.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/23 | A | (14.) | Osmaniyespor FK (9.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/23 | H | (13.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 2:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/23 | A | (13.) | Fatsa Belediye (6.) | 1:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/23 | H | (13.) | Bornova 1877 (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 1/21/24 | H | (13.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 1/28/24 | A | (13.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/4/24 | H | (13.) | Darica GB (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/11/24 | A | (12.) | Kusadasispor (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/18/24 | H | (12.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/24/24 | A | (13.) | Akhisarspor (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/3/24 | H | (13.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 2:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/10/24 | A | (13.) | Silivrispor (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/24/24 | H | (11.) | Bayburt ÖI (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/24 | A | (11.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (11.) | Osmaniyespor FK (10.) | 3:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (11.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (11.) | Fatsa Belediye (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Bornova 1877 (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |