RC Celta Fortuna
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 03/04
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1.63 | 27:19 | - |
Away record | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1.63 | 23:12 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 1.63 | 50:31 | - |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (8.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Wed Sep 3, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Real Unión (4.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 7, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (15.) | CD Alfaro (1.) | 1:0 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | CD Logroñés (18.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 21, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Barakaldo CF (15.) | 0:0 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 28, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Amurrio Club (5.) | 0:0 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 5, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Real Avilés (13.) | 2:0 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 12, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (8.) | Alavés B (15.) | 0:2 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 19, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Recreación (7.) | 0:3 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 26, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Pontevedra CF (3.) | 2:3 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 2, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Rayo Cantabria (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 9, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Bilbao B (14.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 16, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Calahorra (18.) | 0:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 23, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Osasuna B (14.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 30, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Peña Sport FC (12.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 7, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Caudal Dep. (17.) | 3:1 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 14, 2003 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 5-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 21, 2003 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Racing Ferrol (1.) | 0:0 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CD Ourense (5.) | 0:0 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 11, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Gimnástica (9.) | 0:0 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Real Unión (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 25, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | CD Alfaro (8.) | 0:2 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 1, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | CD Logroñés (16.) | 0:0 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 8, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Barakaldo CF (14.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 15, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Amurrio Club (6.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 22, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Real Avilés (19.) | 1:2 | |||
27 | Sun Feb 29, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Alavés B (8.) | 0:2 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 7, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Recreación (8.) | 4:0 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 14, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (2.) | Pontevedra CF (5.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 21, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (2.) | Rayo Cantabria (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 28, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Bilbao B (15.) | 2:1 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 4, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (4.) | Calahorra (18.) | 1:2 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 11, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 1:3 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 18, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Peña Sport FC (12.) | 3:2 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 25, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Caudal Dep. (19.) | 1:2 | |||
36 | Sun May 2, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Real Sociedad B (5.) | 5-4-1 | 3:2 | ||
37 | Sun May 9, 2004 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Racing Ferrol (1.) | 1:1 | |||
38 | Sun May 16, 2004 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | CD Ourense (4.) | 2:3 |
Promoción de ascenso a LaLiga2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | Sun May 23, 2004 | 6:30 PM | H | Pájara Playas | 1:1 | ||||
Group A | Sun May 30, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | CyD Leonesa | 3:0 | ||||
Group A | Sat Jun 5, 2004 | 7:00 PM | H | CyD Leonesa | 4:4 | ||||
Group A | Sun Jun 13, 2004 | 7:00 PM | A | Pájara Playas | 1:3 | ||||
Group A | Sun Jun 20, 2004 | 6:00 PM | A | UE Lleida | 3:0 | ||||
Group A | Sun Jun 27, 2004 | 6:00 PM | H | UE Lleida | 1:1 |