Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 17 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Tachov | 0:2 | Chrud. (8.) | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Josef Vnuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
51' | ||||
(11.) FCSV | 3:1 | FC MAS (18.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
175 · Jan Kvacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
40' | ||||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(15.) Pisek | 4:1 | FK Dob (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
255 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
22' | ||||
44' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
(12.) Litom | 1:0 | Domaz. (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Zbynek Novotny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) SK Pre | 1:0 | SK Ben (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
275 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) FK Hor | 1:0 | SK Ben (14.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Vaclav Nemec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) K.Dvur | 3:1 | Loko (4.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FC Oly | 3:0 | Stecho (5.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
215 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Jirny | 3:2 | Zapy (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Ivan Teuber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 29' | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | 33 | 38 | |
2 | Zapy | 17 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Kraluv Dvur | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
4 | Chrudim | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
5 | Olympia HK | 17 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
7 | Prevysov | 17 | 9 | 29 | |
8 | Vysehrad | 17 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Tachov | 17 | 4 | 28 | |
10 | Domazlice | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
11 | Dobrovice | 17 | -2 | 25 | |
12 | Litomericko | 17 | -6 | 24 | |
13 | Stechovice | 17 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | Pisek | 17 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 17 | -25 | 20 | |
16 | Taborsko B | 17 | -33 | 11 | |
17 | FK Horovicko | 17 | -29 | 10 | |
18 | Benatky n/Jiz | 17 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...