Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FK Oly | 1:0 | FC Slo (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Loko | 2:1 on pens | K.Dvur (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
184 · Martin Hanys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Litom | 2:0 | K.Vary (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Josef Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) TJ Sok | 0:4 | FK Dob (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
185 · Michal Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 4' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
(7.) TJ Jis | 3:0 | Domaz. (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Stecho | 1:0 | Broza. (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 19, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) FCSV | 2:0 | SK Pre (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Zapy | 4:2 | SK Ben (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 57' | |||
68' | ||||
4:2 | 75' | |||
84' | ||||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 24 | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Vysehrad | 24 | 17 | 51 | |
3 | Olympia | 24 | 15 | 51 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 24 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | Domazlice | 24 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Usti nad Orlici | 23 | -1 | 39 | |
7 | Stechovice | 23 | 2 | 36 | |
8 | SK Benesov | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | Dobrovice | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Prevysov | 23 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | Litomericko | 24 | -8 | 33 | |
12 | Zivanice | 24 | -8 | 30 | |
13 | Slovan Velvary | 24 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 24 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | Pisek | 23 | -7 | 24 | |
16 | Sokol Brozany | 23 | -12 | 24 | |
17 | Karlovy Vary | 23 | -14 | 24 | |
18 | Viktorie Jirny | 17 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...