Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 5 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCSL B | 3:4 | FKMB B | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
67' | ||||
3:3 | 82' | |||
3:4 | 84' | |||
K.Dvur | 2:1 | Rakov. | ||
Fri
Sep 18, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
Loko | 0:2 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
200 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Motor. | 2:0 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
SK Ben | 2:5 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
260 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
58' | 1:3 | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
2:5 | 90+2' | |||
TJ Jis | 1:0 | FKP | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
Domaz. | 4:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
FC Slo | 2:1 on pens | TEP B | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Vojtech Opocensky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
1.FK P | 1:4 | PFA | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
FK Chl | 4:1 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 71' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
Bohemi | 0:1 | JAB B | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
95 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
FCHK B | 0:2 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
260 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
88' | ||||
PCE B | 3:2 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 39' | |||
K.Vary | 1:4 | ACS B | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
580 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Broza. | 0:1 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
338 · Marek Radina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague B | 5 | 18 | 12 | |
2 | Vikt. Plzen B | 5 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Domazlice | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Admira Prague | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Motorlet Prague | 5 | 5 | 9 | |
6 | SK Benesov | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
8 | Loko Vltavin | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Karlovy Vary | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | Pisek | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
13 | Slavia Prague B | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Rakovnik | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | 1.FK Pribram B | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 4 | -16 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Ml. Boleslav B | 5 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Jablonec B | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Zivanice | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
6 | FK Zbuzany | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
8 | Prepere | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
9 | Usti nad Orlici | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Slovan Velvary | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
11 | Dukla Prague B | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Sl. Liberec B | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Pardubice B | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Sokol Brozany | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | Teplice B | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Bohemians B | 5 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...