Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCSV | 0:4 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
60 · Lucie Sulcova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Sokol. | 2:2 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
400 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
Motor. | 3:2 | Admira | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Tomas Mokrusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
JAB B | 2:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
SK Ben | 1:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
110 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
FKMB B | 1:1 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
80 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
PFA | 1:2 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
230 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 20' | |||
82' | ||||
K.Dvur | 3:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Francesco Maiello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
TEP B | 3:0 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
TJ Jis | 0:0 | FCHK B | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Michael Kvitek |
FC Slo | 2:1 | FKP | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukas Nehasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
Bohemi | 2:0 | Zapy | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
108 · Veronika Kovarova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
FK Chl | 3:3 | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Adam Jansa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 18' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
43' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90+1' | |||
K.Vary | 3:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
205 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
FCSL B | 4:0 | PCE B | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
97 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
46' | 4:0 | |||
Hosto. | 2:3 | Loko | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Petr Kotalik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraluv Dvur | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
2 | Pisek | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 11 | -1 | 17 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Loko Vltavin | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | 1.FK Pribram B | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Domazlice | 11 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen B | 11 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Banik Sokolov | 11 | -14 | 10 | |
13 | Sokol Hostoun | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 11 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 11 | -14 | 6 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 11 | 0 | -9 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jablonec B | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
2 | Zapy | 11 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
4 | Pardubice B | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. B | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | Prepere | 11 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Zivanice | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
10 | Teplice B | 11 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 11 | 5 | 14 | |
12 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
14 | FK Zbuzany | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Sl. Liberec B | 11 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 11 | -11 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...