Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Pisek | 1:2 | Sokol. | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Daniel Vokoun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
17' | 1:2 | |||
JAB B | 1:1 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Martin Vitvar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Rakov. | 2:1 | 1.FK P | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
256 · Petr Tupy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
K.Dvur | 3:1 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
DUK B | 1:1 | FK Chl | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jaroslav Vrchota | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Admira | 0:0 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Lukas Tryzna |
SLA B | 2:1 | SK Ben | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
62' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
FKMB B | 2:0 | FCSL B | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
40 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
FCVP B | 2:0 | Loko | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
105 · Karel Roucek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
TEP B | 3:1 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Eduard Pekar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Zapy | 3:0 | FKP | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
PFA | 2:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
128 · Jan Kastl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
Broza. | 2:0 | TJ Jis | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
TJ Sok | postponed | FCHK B | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Erik Hlavacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
FK Zbu | 2:0 | PCE B | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Vltavin | 20 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Kraluv Dvur | 20 | 11 | 35 | |
3 | Pisek | 20 | 8 | 31 | |
4 | Slavia Prague B | 20 | 13 | 31 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 20 | -1 | 29 | |
7 | Domazlice | 19 | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Karlovy Vary | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Vikt. Plzen B | 20 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | 1.FK Pribram B | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | Sokol Hostoun | 20 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | SK Benesov | 19 | -6 | 18 | |
13 | Banik Sokolov | 19 | -18 | 18 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 20 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | Rakovnik | 20 | -22 | 16 | |
16 | Vysehrad | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapy | 20 | 3 | 35 | |
2 | Sokol Brozany | 20 | 7 | 34 | |
3 | Jablonec B | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
4 | Prepere | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
5 | Dukla Prague B | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
6 | Zivanice | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
8 | Slovan Velvary | 20 | 1 | 30 | |
9 | Teplice B | 20 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | FK Zbuzany | 20 | -8 | 27 | |
11 | Bohemians B | 20 | 8 | 26 | |
12 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 20 | -2 | 23 | |
13 | Ml. Boleslav B | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
14 | Sl. Liberec B | 20 | 1 | 22 | |
15 | Pardubice B | 20 | -19 | 21 | |
16 | Usti nad Orlici | 20 | -16 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...