Challenger Pro League
Belgium
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 191 Players 42.4%
- ø-Market value: €280k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Complete Challenger Pro League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lommel SK | 1:0 | Union SG (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KVC Westerlo | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AFC Tubize | 3:3 | KFCO Beerschot (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/188:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Lommel SK | 2:2 | AFC Tubize (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Union SG | 1:2 | OH Leuven (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KV Mechelen | 1:2 | Lommel SK (1.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/185:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | Union SG (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AFC Tubize | 0:0 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) OH Leuven | 1:1 | KFCO Beerschot (5.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/188:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:0 | Union SG (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | KVC Westerlo (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 2:2 | Lommel SK (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Mechelen | 1:0 | AFC Tubize (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Lommel SK | 1:1 | OH Leuven (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KVC Westerlo | 2:1 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Union SG | 2:2 | KV Mechelen (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KSV Roeselare | 2:1 | KFCO Beerschot (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:0 | KV Mechelen (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AFC Tubize | 3:1 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Union SG | 2:0 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KVC Westerlo | 4:1 | Lommel SK (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 0:2 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:3 | Lommel SK (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OH Leuven | 0:2 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KV Mechelen | 2:0 | KVC Westerlo (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KSV Roeselare | 2:1 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | KFCO Beerschot (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:3 | KV Mechelen (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | Union SG (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/188:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 3:1 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:0 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:0 | KVC Westerlo (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/30/188:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Union SG | 2:0 | KFCO Beerschot (5.) | ||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 0:3 | KV Mechelen (2.) | ||||
Wed 10/31/188:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 0:1 | KVC Westerlo (4.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/188:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | Lommel SK (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 0:1 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/185:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 0:2 | Lommel SK (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KFCO Beerschot (5.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/188:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KFCO Beerschot | 3:1 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union SG | 3:2 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Lommel SK | 0:1 | KVC Westerlo (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/185:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 4:1 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KFCO Beerschot | 2:1 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Union SG | 1:1 | Lommel SK (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KVC Westerlo | 0:3 | KV Mechelen (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/188:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 2:0 | KVC Westerlo (5.) | ||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | Union SG (2.) | ||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 0:4 | OH Leuven (6.) | ||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 1:2 | KFCO Beerschot (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/188:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 1:2 | Union SG (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 3:2 | KSV Roeselare (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 3:2 | Lommel SK (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KVC Westerlo | 1:2 | KFCO Beerschot (3.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/188:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 1:0 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 3:2 | OH Leuven (6.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/188:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 1:1 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | KSV Roeselare (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) OH Leuven | 3:1 | Lommel SK (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 2:0 | Union SG (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/7/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) KSV Roeselare | 3:1 | OH Leuven (6.) | ||||
Sat 12/8/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 5:2 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) KVC Westerlo | 1:3 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 0:2 | Union SG (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/188:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 1:3 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/185:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 0:0 | KVC Westerlo (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:1 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/188:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 0:0 | OH Leuven (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 3:1 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 3:0 | Lommel SK (5.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Union SG (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/11/198:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lommel SK | 2:1 | KVC Westerlo (5.) | ||||
Sat 1/12/198:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 1:2 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) | ||||
Sun 1/13/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:2 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 0:2 | AFC Tubize (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/198:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 2:2 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 0:0 | Lommel SK (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/20/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 2:1 | OH Leuven (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) KSV Roeselare | 0:1 | AFC Tubize (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/195:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 2:0 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 0:0 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/27/194:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lommel SK | 2:3 | OH Leuven (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OH Leuven | 0:1 | KSV Roeselare (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/198:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) AFC Tubize | 1:3 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) | ||||
Wed 2/6/197:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:0 | Lommel SK (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/198:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 1:0 | AFC Tubize (7.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/195:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) KSV Roeselare | 4:2 | Lommel SK (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 2:1 | OH Leuven (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 3:1 | Union SG (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/198:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 0:3 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 3:0 | KVC Westerlo (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:2 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/194:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 0:2 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/198:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) KVC Westerlo | 2:2 | Lommel SK (6.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) KFCO Beerschot | 1:1 | KSV Roeselare (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) KV Mechelen | 0:5 | Union SG (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AFC Tubize | 1:3 | OH Leuven (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/194:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Union SG | 1:0 | AFC Tubize (8.) | ||||
(6.) Lommel SK | 1:1 | KV Mechelen (1.) | ||||
(5.) KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo (4.) | ||||
(7.) OH Leuven | 2:2 | KFCO Beerschot (2.) |