Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 15/16
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.92 | 17:23 | 182 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1.38 | 14:19 | 1.075 |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1.15 | 31:42 | 628 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 15, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 4:0 | ||
Second Round | Fri Jul 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | Met. Lipetsk | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 5:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 20, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Loko Liski (6.) | ? | 250 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Jul 28, 2015 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Orel (3.) | ? | 800 | 0:2 | |
3 | Mon Aug 3, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | FK Ryazan (13.) | ? | 170 | 0:1 | |
4 | Tue Aug 11, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Mon Aug 17, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Tambov (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
6 | Mon Aug 24, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Penza (2.) | ? | 870 | 1:0 | |
7 | Mon Aug 31, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Energomash (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
8 | Mon Sep 7, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (8.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
9 | Mon Sep 14, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | FK Kaluga (5.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
10 | Mon Sep 21, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (7.) | ? | 150 | 4:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 27, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (11.) | ? | 1.200 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 4, 2015 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | ? | 250 | 4:4 | |
13 | Sun Oct 11, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | ? | 800 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 18, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Orel (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 25, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FK Ryazan (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
16 | Mon Nov 2, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 8, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Tambov (1.) | ? | 2.000 | 5:0 | |
18 | Sun Apr 10, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Penza (5.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sun Apr 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Energomash (7.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Apr 23, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
21 | Thu Apr 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (11.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
22 | Wed May 4, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
23 | Tue May 10, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | ? | 150 | 1:2 | |
24 | Mon May 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (14.) | ? | 100 | 2:3 | |
25 | Mon May 23, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Met. Lipetsk (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:4 | |
26 | Mon May 30, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Loko Liski (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 |