Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.5
- Foreigners: 1 3.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0.57 | 16:36 | 484 |
Away record | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0.71 | 19:44 | 1.025 |
Overall balance | 42 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 0.64 | 35:80 | 755 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Aug 26, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | Akron Togliatti | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | ||
Group 4 | Thu Oct 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | Leningradets | 4-2-3-1 | 6:5 on pens | |||
Group 4 | Wed Oct 21, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | Ufa | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:4 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (21.) | Spartak 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 800 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:0 | |
3 | Wed Aug 12, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 760 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sun Aug 30, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Alania Vl. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 900 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 0:1 | |
8 | Wed Sep 9, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (17.) | KS Samara (10.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 0:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Volgar (20.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.126 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:3 | |
11 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 5:30 PM | A | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 2:00 PM | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 415 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 9, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (21.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 3-5-2 | 300 | 1:0 | |
15 | Tue Oct 13, 2020 | 7:30 PM | A | (19.) | Baltika (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.147 | 1:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (17.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 640 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 7:00 AM | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 638 | 2:0 | |
18 | Wed Oct 28, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
19 | Sun Nov 1, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (20.) | Orenburg (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 469 | 3:1 | |
20 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Enisey (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
21 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 4:00 PM | A | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:2 | |
22 | Sun Nov 15, 2020 | 9:00 AM | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (21.) | 4-2-3-1 | 430 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
24 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Dec 5, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Alania Vl. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.700 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat Feb 27, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
28 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (19.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.466 | 5:0 | |
29 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Volgar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:1 | |
30 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.155 | 4:1 | |
31 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:2 | |
32 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (19.) | Akron Togliatti (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 550 | 0:1 | |
34 | Fri Apr 2, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 1:0 | |
35 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (21.) | Baltika (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
36 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | Veles Moscow (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 2:4 | |
37 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 352 | 0:4 | |
38 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (21.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 347 | 1:1 | |
39 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (21.) | Orenburg (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 340 | 2:3 | |
40 | Sun May 2, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (21.) | Enisey (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.307 | 1:1 | |
41 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (21.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:3 | |
42 | Sat May 15, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (21.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 337 | 4:3 |