Chertanovo Moscow
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 20.4
- Foreigners: 1 3.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Arena Chertanovo 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 12:27 | 32 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 13:26 | 418 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 0.93 | 25:53 | 225 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-2-3-1 | 225 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo Vlad. | ? | 0:3 | |||
5 | Mon Aug 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Loko-Kazanka M. | 4-2-3-1 | 132 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Dynamo 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | |||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Murom | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | |||
8 | Fri Sep 3, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Volna Kovernino | 4-2-3-1 | 39 | 0:3 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 10, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | Znamya Truda OZ | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 5-4-1 | 68 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Tue Sep 21, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Enisey 2 | 3-5-2 Attacking | 52 | 1:3 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-2-3-1 | 58 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 4-4-2 double 6 | 48 | 1:0 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 3-5-2 flat | 274 | 1:3 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Loko-Kazanka M. | 3-4-2-1 | 129 | 0:1 | ||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Dynamo 2 | 3-5-2 flat | 50 | 2:2 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Murom | 3-5-2 flat | 2:3 | |||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Volna Kovernino | 3-4-3 | 3:2 | |||
19 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | Znamya Truda OZ | 3-4-3 | 1:1 | |||
20 | Fri Nov 5, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3-4-3 | 300 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Wed Nov 10, 2021 | 8:00 AM | A | Enisey 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 485 | 3:0 | ||
23 | Mon Apr 4, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-2-3-1 | 0:8 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Baltika-BFU | 4-4-2 double 6 | 210 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 30, 2022 | 8:00 AM | A | Chita | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.500 | 1:2 | ||
28 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4-4-2 double 6 | 173 | 3:2 | ||
30 | Mon May 16, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | 4-4-2 double 6 | 0:0 | |||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | |||
33 | Sun Jun 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | Chita | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 |