Courtney Richards
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 22, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Westmoreland
- Citizenship: Jamaica
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Courtney Richards
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 142 | 7 | 5 | 27 / 2 / - | 11.172' | ||||
18/19 | National League | 23 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 1.935' | |||
17/18 | National League | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 202' | |||
17/18 | National League | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 874' | |||
16/17 | National League | 29 | - | - | 7 / - / - | 2.482' | |||
15/16 | National League | 36 | 3 | 2 | 7 / 1 / - | 3.074' | |||
14/15 | Conference | 38 | 3 | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.605' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/9/14 | A | (20.) | Gateshead (4.) | 3:1 | DM | 17' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/14 | H | (11.) | Welling Utd. (18.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (12.) | Southport (20.) | 0:0 | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (13.) | Dartford (20.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/14 | H | (14.) | Aldershot (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (14.) | Lincoln City (9.) | 1:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (9.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 4:0 | CM | 65' | 80' | |||||||||
8 | 9/9/14 | A | (5.) | Chester (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | Grimsby Town (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/16/14 | H | (2.) | Woking (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | H | (2.) | Dover Athletic (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | Telford Utd (23.) | 4:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/14 | A | (4.) | Forest Green (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 45 + 3' | 75' | 75' | |||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (7.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/14 | A | (6.) | Alfreton (22.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | Kidderminster (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/14 | A | (9.) | Barnet (1.) | 2:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/15/14 | H | (9.) | Forest Green (10.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (9.) | Gateshead (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/25/14 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | Eastleigh (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/2/14 | A | (10.) | Dover Athletic (15.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/6/14 | H | (10.) | Barnet (1.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 12/9/14 | H | (10.) | Halifax Town (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/20/14 | A | (10.) | Braintree (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/26/14 | H | (12.) | Bristol Rovers (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 57' | 82' | |||||||||
28 | 12/28/14 | A | (14.) | Welling Utd. (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 19' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/1/15 | A | (16.) | Bristol Rovers (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/15 | H | (14.) | Alfreton (21.) | 1:1 | CM | 20' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/17/15 | A | (16.) | Altrincham (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
33 | 1/31/15 | A | (15.) | Wrexham (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/14/15 | A | (15.) | Eastleigh (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/7/15 | H | (17.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/10/15 | H | (15.) | Chester (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/14/15 | A | (17.) | Nuneaton (23.) | 0:0 | CM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/17/15 | H | (16.) | Braintree (14.) | 1:5 | DM | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 3/21/15 | H | (16.) | Kidderminster (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/24/15 | A | (15.) | Woking (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 3/28/15 | A | (17.) | Southport (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 4/4/15 | H | (17.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/6/15 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/11/15 | H | (17.) | Altrincham (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 10' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/14/15 | H | (14.) | Lincoln City (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/18/15 | A | (13.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/25/15 | H | (14.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 8' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/15 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/15 | A | (14.) | Wrexham (9.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (9.) | Halifax Town (23.) | 2:3 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/18/15 | H | (12.) | Woking (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | A | (12.) | Grimsby Town (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | H | (14.) | Cheltenham (6.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Eastleigh (2.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/5/15 | H | (19.) | Guiseley (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (18.) | Welling Utd. (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (18.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (18.) | Bromley (9.) | 3:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/15 | H | (21.) | Boreham Wood (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/26/15 | A | (21.) | Lincoln City (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/15 | H | (22.) | Aldershot (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/15 | H | (23.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
16 | 10/10/15 | A | (21.) | Southport (22.) | 0:1 | CM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/13/15 | A | (21.) | Woking (14.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/17/15 | H | (21.) | Grimsby Town (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/31/15 | A | (21.) | Altrincham (19.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/14/15 | A | (22.) | Barrow (15.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (22.) | Lincoln City (7.) | 1:3 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/28/15 | A | (22.) | Braintree (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/5/15 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/19/15 | A | (22.) | Chester (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/15 | H | (22.) | Forest Green (2.) | 4:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/28/15 | A | (23.) | Cheltenham (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 83' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
28 | 1/1/16 | A | (23.) | Forest Green (2.) | 3:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 1/23/16 | H | (23.) | Gateshead (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/30/16 | A | (23.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/20/16 | A | (21.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 2/23/16 | H | (22.) | Welling Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/1/16 | A | (22.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/5/16 | H | (20.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/8/16 | H | (23.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:0 | CM | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 3/12/16 | A | (19.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 65' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/15/16 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/19/16 | H | (16.) | Southport (19.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/16 | A | (19.) | Dover Athletic (4.) | 5:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/28/16 | H | (20.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/16 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/5/16 | H | (21.) | Chester (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/9/16 | H | (17.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 4/12/16 | H | (20.) | Altrincham (22.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/16/16 | A | (17.) | Bromley (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||
45 | 4/23/16 | H | (18.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/30/16 | A | (18.) | Guiseley (20.) | 4:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (21.) | Macclesfield (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (13.) | Bromley (23.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (16.) | Barrow (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (17.) | Sutton Utd (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | A | (21.) | NF United (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | H | (19.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (15.) | Braintree (21.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | H | (16.) | Lincoln City (3.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | York City (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (14.) | Woking (22.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | H | (16.) | Maidstone (11.) | 2:3 | CM | 63' | 74' | |||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | H | (17.) | Dag & Red FC (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (18.) | Chester (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (16.) | Aldershot (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | A | (18.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (18.) | Southport (19.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | A | (19.) | Guiseley (23.) | 2:0 | CM | 71' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | H | (18.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | H | (16.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 3:0 | CM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | A | (17.) | Tranmere Rovers (4.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | A | (17.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | A | (20.) | York City (24.) | 0:0 | CM | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | H | (18.) | Forest Green (3.) | 4:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | A | (17.) | Forest Green (3.) | 5:5 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 1/7/17 | H | (17.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/14/17 | H | (19.) | Woking (16.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/21/17 | A | (18.) | Maidstone (20.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/17 | H | (17.) | Gateshead (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 2/4/17 | A | (18.) | Bromley (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (18.) | Macclesfield (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/18/17 | A | (18.) | Barrow (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 43' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/25/17 | H | (18.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | H | (20.) | Guiseley (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/11/17 | A | (19.) | Southport (24.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/14/17 | H | (19.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | A | (20.) | Wrexham (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 3/28/17 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (21.) | Chester (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (22.) | Aldershot (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | A | (22.) | Lincoln City (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | H | (22.) | Braintree (21.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | A | (19.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | H | (17.) | NF United (24.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (6.) | Wrexham (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 8' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (5.) | Hartlepool (21.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (10.) | Bromley (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (16.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Gateshead (6.) | 3:0 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | H | (15.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | A | (10.) | Chester (21.) | 0:2 | CM | 12' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | H | (14.) | Woking (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (9.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 0:1 | CM | 58' | 60' | |||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (7.) | Fylde (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | A | (23.) | Bromley (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | H | (23.) | Dag & Red FC (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | A | (23.) | Dover Athletic (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | H | (23.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (23.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (24.) | Guiseley (22.) | 4:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (24.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 1:2 | CM | 40' | 83' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (24.) | Fylde (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (24.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (23.) | Maidstone (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (24.) | Gateshead (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | H | (24.) | Leyton Orient (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | A | (24.) | Chester (21.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (1.) | Bromley (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (1.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (1.) | Sutton Utd (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (1.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (1.) | Fylde (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (1.) | Torquay (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (2.) | Guiseley (24.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | A | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | H | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | Barrow (17.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/21/18 | A | (2.) | Maidstone (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/27/18 | H | (1.) | Gateshead (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | A | (1.) | Woking (21.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | H | (1.) | Chester (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | Leyton Orient (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (24.) | Harrogate Town (3.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (24.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 2:2 | CM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 12/1/18 | H | (24.) | Barrow (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (24.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (24.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 4:2 | DM | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (24.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (24.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (24.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (24.) | Barnet (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (24.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (24.) | Salford (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (24.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (24.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (24.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | H | (24.) | Chesterfield FC (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (24.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:4 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (24.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (24.) | Bromley (11.) | 2:4 | DM | 73' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (24.) | Gateshead (12.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (24.) | Wrexham (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (24.) | Fylde (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90 + 4' | 90' | ||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (23.) | Maidstone (24.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (23.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (23.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 160, Starting eleven: 126, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 18, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |