Dawid Ogrocki
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 15, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Bielsko-Biała
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Dawid Ogrocki
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 112 | 22 | - | 18 / - / 1 | 5.060' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.071' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group III | 21 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 924' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group III | 29 | 5 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 1.494' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group III | 31 | 10 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.571' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (12.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 1:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Zielona Góra (15.) | 4:0 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Gornik W. (16.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/16 | A | (1.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) | 2:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (1.) | Skra Czesto. (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (4.) | Gornik II (10.) | 0:0 | 81' | 22' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (2.) | 2:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/16 | H | (7.) | M. Legnica II (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/15/16 | A | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (4.) | Unia Turza (15.) | 5:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/29/16 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Kowary (17.) | 2:2 | 69' | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (5.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | 2:0 | 1 | 85' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/12/16 | A | (3.) | Piast Zmigrod (6.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (4.) | Ruch Zd. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (4.) | Zielona Góra (14.) | 3:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (4.) | Gornik W. (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (6.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (5.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 1:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (7.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (6.) | Gornik II (13.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (7.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | A | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (11.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 42' | 70' | |||||||||
28 | 5/20/17 | A | (7.) | M. Legnica II (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/17 | H | (6.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | 3:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/17 | A | (5.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 6/4/17 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Kowary (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/10/17 | A | (5.) | L. Dzierzoniow (14.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/14/17 | H | (4.) | Piast Zmigrod (9.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/17/17 | A | (3.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (15.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (5.) | Stilon (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (6.) | Skra Czesto. (5.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/17 | A | (3.) | Pol. Glubczyce (17.) | 1:2 | 67' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (1.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (5.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (4.) | M. Legnica II (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | A | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (12.) | 2:2 | 87' | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/17 | H | (5.) | Gornik Polk. (3.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (1.) | 3:2 | 57' | 83' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (9.) | Gornik II (11.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | Pniowek P. (11.) | 1:4 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/11/17 | H | (9.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 1:2 | 48' | 63' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (10.) | Zielona Góra (13.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (10.) | Gwarek T.G. (2.) | 2:3 | 70' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (17.) | 1:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (9.) | Lubin II (16.) | 6:2 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (10.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 1:2 | 72' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (8.) | Pol. Glubczyce (18.) | 2:0 | 70' | 25' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (8.) | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biala (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/4/18 | H | (9.) | Stilon (7.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (7.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (6.) | Ruch Zd. (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/18 | A | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (8.) | Stal Brzeg (4.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (10.) | L. Dzierzoniow (7.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 28' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Gornik II (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (10.) | Pniowek P. (15.) | 2:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | H | (9.) | Zielona Góra (17.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | A | (9.) | Gwarek T.G. (3.) | 2:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | H | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (6.) | 0:3 | 6' | 73' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (9.) | Lubin II (11.) | 1:3 | 60' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (9.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/18 | A | (9.) | Unia Turza (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (2.) | Gornik II (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Błyskawica Gać (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/18 | H | (9.) | Piast Zmigrod (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | A | (9.) | Agroplon (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | H | (8.) | Radzionkow (11.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | H | (7.) | L. Dzierzoniow (17.) | 6:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (9.) | Ruch Zd. (6.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (10.) | Sleza Wroclaw (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | 30' | |||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (9.) | Stal Brzeg (15.) | 2:3 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | Lubin II (3.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (6.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | MKS Kluczbork (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/18 | H | (4.) | Stilon (18.) | 4:1 | 2 | 87' | 20' | |||||||||
17 | 11/24/18 | A | (6.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 3:1 | 22' | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (6.) | Gornik II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (8.) | Błyskawica Gać (13.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (6.) | Piast Zmigrod (12.) | 0:1 | 62' | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Agroplon (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (5.) | Radzionkow (10.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | Gornik Polk. (1.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | A | (5.) | L. Dzierzoniow (18.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/19 | H | (5.) | Ruch Zd. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | A | (7.) | Sleza Wroclaw (2.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/19 | A | (5.) | Lubin II (2.) | 0:1 | 79' | 20' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | M. Legnica II (9.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | Gwarek T.G. (5.) | 3:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/19 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/19 | A | (4.) | Stilon (18.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/19 | H | (4.) | Pniowek P. (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 41' | 75' | ||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (10.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 0:3 | RW | 51' | 60' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/20 | A | (3.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | A | (6.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (6.) | Rekord B-B (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/20 | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/20 | A | (6.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/20 | H | (9.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | A | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 2:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | A | (5.) | Gwarek T.G. (7.) | 0:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/20 | H | (7.) | M. Legnica II (13.) | 1:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/20 | A | (9.) | Pniowek P. (6.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | Błyskawica Gać (17.) | 3:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/20 | H | (6.) | Gornik II (16.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/20 | A | (5.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/20 | H | (5.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/20 | A | (5.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 43' | 61' | |||||||||
21 | 3/13/21 | H | (5.) | Piast Zmigrod (15.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (3.) | 5:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/21 | H | (5.) | Lubin II (7.) | 1:2 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/3/21 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (3.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/10/21 | H | (5.) | Zielona Gora (6.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/17/21 | A | (6.) | Rekord B-B (8.) | 3:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | H | (6.) | Polonia Nysa (18.) | 4:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/21 | H | (6.) | Stal Brzeg (9.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/21 | H | (8.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | 2:2 | 81' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/21 | A | (8.) | M. Legnica II (14.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/21 | H | (8.) | Pniowek P. (4.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/29/21 | A | (9.) | Błyskawica Gać (16.) | 1:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
35 | 6/2/21 | A | (10.) | Gornik II (7.) | 4:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/5/21 | H | (9.) | Polonia-Stal (19.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
37 | 6/12/21 | A | (7.) | Ruch Chorzow (1.) | 1:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
38 | 6/19/21 | H | (7.) | Warta Gorzow (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (1.) | Błyskawica Gać (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (1.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/21 | A | (1.) | Odra Wodzislaw (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | H | (1.) | M. Legnica II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | A | (1.) | Warta Gorzow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | H | (1.) | Piast Zmigrod (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/21 | H | (1.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/21 | A | (1.) | Gornik II (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (1.) | Jelenia Gora (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (1.) | Stal Brzeg (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (1.) | Lubin II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (1.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (1.) | Zielona Gora (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (1.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (1.) | Pniowek P. (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | A | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (1.) | Sleza Wroclaw (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 113, Starting eleven: 55, Substituted in: 57, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |