First Round 1st leg
|
5/16/10 |
A |
|
|
Óscar Bonilla |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/21/10 |
H |
|
|
Óscar Bonilla |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
5/30/10 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/5/10 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
3:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
9/4/10 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
6/23/12 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
6/26/12 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 3
|
7/7/13 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/10/13 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/13/13 |
H |
|
|
O'Higgins |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/16/13 |
A |
|
|
O'Higgins |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/21/13 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
Group 3
|
7/26/13 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 1
|
5/15/14 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
5/18/14 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
0:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Group 1
|
5/21/14 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
5/24/14 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
5/28/14 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
Group 1
|
5/31/14 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/9/14 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/29/14 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
11/13/14 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
11/19/14 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 4
|
7/9/15 |
H |
|
|
Magallanes |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/12/15 |
H |
|
|
U. Católica |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/15/15 |
A |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
AC Barnechea |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
7/30/15 |
A |
|
|
U. Católica |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 4
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Magallanes |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/2/15 |
A |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/15 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
10/7/15 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
4:2 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/10/16 |
A |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/15/16 |
H |
|
|
Curicó Unido |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
9/15/16 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/28/16 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
10/18/16 |
A |
|
|
San Luis |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/25/16 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
11/23/16 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
12/1/16 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/17 |
A |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
8/10/17 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
8/23/17 |
H |
|
|
Huachipato |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
9/6/17 |
A |
|
|
Huachipato |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/18 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
0:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
4:3 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
15' |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
La Calera |
1:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
last 16 2nd leg
|
6/30/18 |
A |
|
|
La Calera |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
A |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
89' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
H |
|
|
Cobresal |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
73' |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
|
9/8/18 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
1:1 |
on the bench |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
|
9/13/18 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
2:0 |
on the bench |
final 1st leg
|
11/11/18 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
0:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8' |
final 2nd leg
|
11/17/18 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
3:2 |
CF |
|
|
73' |
|
|
18' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/9/19 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/12/19 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/24/21 |
H |
|
|
D. Concepción |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/27/21 |
A |
|
|
D. Concepción |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/20/22 |
H |
|
|
Bellavista |
7:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
4:3 on pens |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/18/22 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/25/22 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
2:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
|
Rangers Talca |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |