Dmitriy Bystrov
01.06.2005 (37)
www.pfc-cska.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 30, 1967
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Date of death: 01.06.2005 (37)
- Position: Left-Back
- Height: 1,84 m
Last position:
Manager
Club:
FK Obninsk
Detailed stats of Dmitriy Bystrov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | - | - | 17 / - / - | 8.112' | ||||
98/99 | 1.Division | 35 | - | - | 10 / - / - | 3.066' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 20 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.710' | |||
95/96 | 1.League | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 276' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 34 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 3.060' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/95 | H | L. Chita | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:3 | 32' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:0 | 55' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | H | Baltika | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | A | Stavropol | 1:0 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/31/95 | A | Uralan | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/10/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | A | Chkalovets | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | A | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | 42' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/23/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | A | L. Chita | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 0:3 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | A | Baltika | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | H | Uralan | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/20/95 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 9/27/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/12/95 | H | Chkalovets | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/4/96 | H | (2.) | Ocean Nakhodka (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/7/96 | H | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/13/96 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/16/96 | A | (4.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/31/96 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (9.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/96 | A | (5.) | Stavropol (4.) | 3:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/96 | A | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/15/96 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/18/96 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Arzamas (20.) | 5:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/25/96 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/96 | A | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/3/96 | H | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/96 | H | (4.) | Sokol-PZD (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/96 | A | (4.) | Uralan (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/16/96 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Volzhsky (10.) | 3:4 | 17' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/22/96 | H | (4.) | Din-Gaz Tyumen (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/25/96 | H | (4.) | Chkalovets (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/2/96 | A | (4.) | Zarya L-K. (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/5/96 | A | (4.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/12/96 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (19.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/15/96 | H | (4.) | L. Chita (17.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/22/96 | A | (4.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/25/96 | A | (4.) | Ocean Nakhodka (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 10/30/96 | H | (2.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/2/96 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 4:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | H | (2.) | KamAZ-Chally (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | A | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | H | Kristall | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | H | Stavropol | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/2/98 | H | Anzhi | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | H | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | A | Kristall | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | A | Stavropol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/98 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (16.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (11.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (11.) | Stavropol (20.) | 0:0 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 2:1 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (9.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (7.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 1:3 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (9.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (10.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (17.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (14.) | Sokol (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | A | (15.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | H | (13.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | H | (11.) | Baltika (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | A | (11.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/5/99 | A | (13.) | L. Chita (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/99 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (9.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (9.) | Stavropol (20.) | 2:0 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 3:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (11.) | Torpedo NN (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (11.) | Kristall (16.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (12.) | Torpedo-ZiL (5.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (11.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (12.) | Sokol (6.) | 2:2 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/27/99 | H | (12.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | A | (14.) | Baltika (3.) | 1:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | H | (13.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/20/99 | H | (12.) | L. Chita (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/30/99 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (15.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 99, Starting eleven: 92, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |