efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.1%
- ø-Market value: €391k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 6 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Cherno | 0:6 | Varna | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 70' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
0:6 | 82' | |||
Marek | 4:2 | Rodopa | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Slavia | 0:1 | Rilski | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
Botev | 5:1 | Sp Var | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 84' | |||
Vihren | 1:1 | Belasi | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
Beroe | 2:1 | Litex | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
LokSof | 2:0 | Loko | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
Levski | 1:0 | ZSKA | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
11.432 · Hristo Ristoskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Table efbet Liga 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 20 | 16 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | Beroe | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | Marek Dupnitsa | 6 | -3 | 10 | |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | Vihren | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Cherno More | 6 | 6 | 7 | |
10 | Belasitsa | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Loko Plovdiv | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
12 | Spartak Varna | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Rodopa | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | Rilski Sportist | 6 | -11 | 3 | |
16 | Chernomorets Sf | 6 | -18 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...