Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 7 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) LXC | 1:1 | FC Jeu (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(7.) Mersch | 2:0 | USR (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Admir Civovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Rodang | 2:2 | SCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Antonio Ferreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) FC Al | 2:2 | Mamer (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) FC Blo | 0:1 | FC Ate (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) YBW | 3:1 | FC Jeu (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) CSG | 0:2 | FC Ber (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Canach | 1:3 | FCS95 (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 9, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Mateus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:3 | |||
74' | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | FC Mamer 32 | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
3 | Berbourg | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Steinsel | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
5 | Marisca Mersch | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | FC Rodange 91 | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
7 | Schifflange 95 | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | US Rumelange | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Weiler | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
11 | Medernach | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Junglinster | 7 | -11 | 7 | |
13 | CS Grevenmacher | 7 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Luxembourg City | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | FC Atert Bissen | 7 | -17 | 3 | |
16 | Schieren | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...