#18 Elias Löder
Carl Zeiss Jena
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Wernigerode
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Second Striker
- Agent: LIEBERAM.GROUP ...
Stats of Elias Löder
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 37 | 28 | 6 | 5 | - | - | 3.009' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 32 | 25 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 2.670' | ||
Thüringenpokal | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 295' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/12/23 | H | Hertha BSC | 0:5 | AM | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/8/23 | A | SV BW Neustadt | 0:4 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/15/23 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | 0:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/18/23 | A | Wüstheuterode | 0:6 | AM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | Schott Jena | 0:2 | SS | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (9.) | Chemnitzer FC (10.) | 0:0 | AM | 19' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:3 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | A | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (13.) | FSV Luckenwalde (10.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (14.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:1 | AM | 89' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | AM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | H | (14.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 5:1 | AM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | A | (11.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 0:2 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
13 | 11/3/23 | A | (8.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 0:1 | AM | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (10.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/16/23 | H | (8.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 0:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/19/23 | H | (10.) | FSV Zwickau (16.) | 2:5 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 1/28/24 | A | (9.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/3/24 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/17/24 | H | (12.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 2:3 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | A | (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (9.) | 0:3 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | A | (8.) | FC Eilenburg (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/2/24 | H | (9.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 3:1 | SS | 76' | 89' | |||||||||
25 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 1:5 | SS | 2 | 72' | |||||||||
26 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | 3:1 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/26/24 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 2:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 1:3 | SS | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/14/24 | A | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 3:3 | SS | 1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||
31 | 4/28/24 | A | (7.) | FSV Zwickau (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | H | (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/24 | A | (7.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (10.) | 2:3 | SS | 2 | 61' | |||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |