Emre Yildiz
Robert Tomsche
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 21, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Kufstein
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Emre Yildiz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 111 | 18 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 4.652' | ||||
18/19 | Regionalliga West | 22 | 7 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.060' | |||
16/17 | Regionalliga West | 25 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.447' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 441' | |||
15/16 | Regionalliga West | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 15' | |||
14/15 | Regionalliga West | 20 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 608' | |||
13/14 | Regionalliga West | 14 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 623' | |||
12/13 | Regionalliga West | 18 | 4 | - | 1 / - / - | 438' | |||
11/12 | Regionalliga West | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 20' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/11 | H | (5.) | Hall (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/11 | A | (4.) | Union Innsbruck (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/11 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/11 | A | (5.) | Seekirchen (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | SC Bregenz (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | H | (5.) | Saalfelden (9.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | A | (5.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | H | (5.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/11 | H | (7.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/11 | A | (8.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/11 | H | (8.) | A. Salzburg (9.) | 3:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/11 | A | (11.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/11 | A | (9.) | RB Juniors (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/11 | A | (7.) | Hall (16.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/11 | H | (7.) | Union Innsbruck (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | (7.) | St. Johann (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/12 | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | (6.) | SC Bregenz (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/12 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | (6.) | Saalfelden (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/12 | H | (6.) | USK Anif (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/12 | A | (8.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/12 | H | (5.) | RB Juniors (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/12 | H | (8.) | Neumarkt (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/12 | A | (7.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/20/12 | H | (6.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/12 | A | (5.) | FC Hard (12.) | 2:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/12 | A | (1.) | Andelsbuch (16.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/12 | H | (2.) | FC Anif (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/12 | A | (1.) | Neumarkt (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/12 | H | (1.) | SC Bregenz (13.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (3.) | FC Liefering (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/12 | A | (3.) | WSG Wattens (4.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 4:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/12 | A | (3.) | St. Johann (13.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | H | (3.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | A | (3.) | Seekirchen (10.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | H | (3.) | FC Hard (15.) | 6:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (3.) | Wals-Grünau (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbirn (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/12 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | Andelsbuch (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (3.) | FC Anif (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/13 | H | (3.) | Neumarkt (8.) | 2:2 | 65' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | A | (3.) | SC Bregenz (4.) | 4:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/13 | H | (3.) | FC Liefering (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/12/13 | H | (3.) | WSG Wattens (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/26/13 | H | (3.) | St. Johann (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/13 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 1:1 | 77' | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/13 | A | (3.) | Altach Juniors (9.) | 4:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/13 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (2.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | H | (3.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 3:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/13 | A | (3.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/13 | H | (4.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/13 | A | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 1:5 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (15.) | FC Wacker II (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/13 | H | (16.) | SW Bregenz (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (16.) | Höchst (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/13 | H | (15.) | Wals-Grünau (13.) | 1:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | St. Johann (7.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (16.) | Neumarkt (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 5:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (13.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 2:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/13 | H | (13.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 2:2 | 47' | 89' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | FC Hard (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (13.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (15.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/13 | H | (13.) | Schwaz (7.) | 3:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/13 | A | (13.) | FC Dornbirn (15.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (10.) | Anif (9.) | 3:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | SW Bregenz (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Höchst (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/14 | A | (9.) | Wals-Grünau (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/14 | H | (9.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/14 | H | (10.) | Neumarkt (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/14 | A | (10.) | Seekirchen (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/14 | H | (9.) | Altach Juniors (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/14 | A | (9.) | WSG Wattens (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | H | (10.) | FC Hard (13.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/14 | A | (11.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 3:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/14 | H | (11.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 4:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/14 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:3 | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/14 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbirn (12.) | 3:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | A | (8.) | Anif (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (5.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/14 | H | (3.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (2.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 0:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/14 | H | (2.) | St. Johann (15.) | 6:0 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/14 | A | (3.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | Kitzbühel (4.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/14 | A | (4.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/14 | H | (3.) | FC Hard (16.) | 5:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/14 | A | (4.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/14 | H | (3.) | Eugendorf (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/14 | A | (3.) | FC Kufstein (13.) | 1:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/3/14 | H | (3.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | Höchst (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/17/14 | H | (2.) | Altach Juniors (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/25/14 | A | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (8.) | 1:5 | 1 | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | H | (2.) | Neumarkt (9.) | 3:2 | 75' | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/8/14 | A | (2.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | FC Bizau (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (2.) | St. Johann (10.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/15 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (2.) | Kitzbühel (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/18/15 | H | (2.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | FC Hard (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 5:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/15 | A | (2.) | Eugendorf (3.) | 1:4 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/15 | H | (2.) | FC Kufstein (12.) | 4:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/15 | A | (2.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/15 | H | (2.) | Höchst (16.) | 5:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | A | (2.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 1:6 | 24' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/6/15 | H | (2.) | FC Dornbirn (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (2.) | FC Hard (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/15 | A | (1.) | Kitzbühel (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | H | (1.) | Seekirchen (6.) | 4:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/15 | A | (1.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Reichenau (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (1.) | SW Bregenz (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/15 | H | (1.) | Neumarkt (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | Schwaz (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/15 | H | (1.) | St. Johann (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (1.) | USK Anif (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | A | (1.) | Altach Juniors (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (1.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (1.) | FC Wacker II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/15 | H | (1.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (1.) | Eugendorf (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (1.) | FC Hard (5.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/16 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbirn (3.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/25/16 | H | (12.) | FC Wacker II (9.) | 0:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/16 | H | (13.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:2 | 25' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | A | (13.) | Eugendorf (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | H | (13.) | FC Hard (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/16 | A | (13.) | Kitzbühel (14.) | 3:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/16 | H | (11.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/16 | A | (10.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (8.) | Reichenau (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (8.) | SW Bregenz (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/16 | H | (8.) | Neumarkt (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (8.) | Schwaz (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/16 | H | (10.) | WSG Wattens (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/16 | A | (11.) | USK Anif (2.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/16 | H | (13.) | Grödig (3.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/16 | A | (14.) | SV Wörgl (3.) | 3:2 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | H | (16.) | A. Salzburg (6.) | 0:1 | 24' | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/16 | A | (16.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/16 | H | (14.) | Seekirchen (9.) | 6:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | USK Anif (2.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/16 | H | (15.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | A | (11.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/16 | H | (9.) | Schwaz (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (6.) | Hohenems (15.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/16 | H | (8.) | Eugendorf (11.) | 2:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (9.) | FC Hard (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/16 | H | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/16 | A | (7.) | St. Johann (10.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/16 | H | (6.) | SV Wörgl (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/16 | A | (11.) | Grödig (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | A. Salzburg (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Altach Juniors (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | 59' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/17 | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | Saalfelden (11.) | 2:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (8.) | USK Anif (1.) | 2:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker II (6.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/17 | H | (9.) | SAK 1914 (16.) | 4:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/17 | A | (9.) | Schwaz (6.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/17 | H | (8.) | Hohenems (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | Eugendorf (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/17 | H | (9.) | FC Hard (10.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | A | (7.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/17 | H | (7.) | St. Johann (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/17 | A | (15.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | H | (15.) | Altach Juniors (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/17 | A | (15.) | USK Anif (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (15.) | Schwaz (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/17 | A | (14.) | Saalfelden (16.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | FC Hard (13.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | A | (6.) | FC Dornbirn (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/17 | H | (9.) | SV Wörgl (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | Alberschwende (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | H | (9.) | Grödig (1.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | A | (12.) | FC Wacker II (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/18 | A | (3.) | SV Wörgl (15.) | 1:4 | RM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | A | (2.) | Seekirchen (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/18 | H | (3.) | USK Anif (12.) | 1:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/18 | A | (2.) | Hohenems (12.) | 3:4 | 31' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (4.) | Saalfelden (12.) | 1:2 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | A | (7.) | Kitzbühel (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (10.) | St. Johann (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (9.) | Altach Juniors (10.) | 0:4 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (7.) | Wals-Grünau (15.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (5.) | Langenegg (15.) | 0:6 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/18 | H | (5.) | Grödig (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Reichenau (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | H | (4.) | Bischofshofen (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (4.) | SV Wörgl (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/18 | H | (4.) | Seekirchen (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/23/19 | A | (3.) | USK Anif (4.) | 1:3 | 40' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/29/19 | H | (3.) | Hohenems (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 28' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | Saalfelden (15.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/12/19 | H | (4.) | Kitzbühel (2.) | 0:3 | 37' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/19/19 | A | (4.) | St. Johann (5.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/19 | H | (4.) | Altach Juniors (11.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Wals-Grünau (11.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Langenegg (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/10/19 | A | (4.) | Grödig (9.) | 0:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/17/19 | H | (4.) | Reichenau (10.) | 2:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/24/19 | A | (4.) | Bischofshofen (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/31/19 | H | (4.) | Schwaz (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/7/19 | A | (4.) | FC Dornbirn (1.) | 2:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
Squad: 123, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 64, On the bench: 12, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |