#11 Filip Havelka
www.fkteplice.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 21, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U21
- Caps/Goals: 12 / 0
Stats of Filip Havelka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.180' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 747' | ||
Fortuna Liga ECL PO | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
MOL Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 118' | ||
CFL | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 135' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (9.) | 1:0 | AM | 9' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (3.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (9.) | Zlin (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (8.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:1 | CM | 55' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:1 | AM | 21' | 61' | |||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 3:3 | AM | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (9.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 12' | 78' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (9.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
17 | 12/6/23 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 3:2 | AM | 2 | 75' | |||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | H | (9.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/24 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/24 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | H | (9.) | Karvina (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (8.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/24 | H | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/24 | A | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (10.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | CM | 32' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/5/24 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | AM | 1 | 4' | |||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/12/24 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 25' | ||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/19/24 | H | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/30/23 | A | Sokol Brozany | 3:4 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | MFK Vyskov | 1:0 | CM | 28' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/13/23 | H | Sokol Brozany | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/18/23 | A | Ceska Lipa | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/23/23 | A | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/23 | A | Sparta Kolin | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/3/23 | H | Slovan Velvary | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/9/23 | A | Prepere | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | Zapy | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | Viagem Usti n/L | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | Pardubice B | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | Zivanice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/15/23 | H | Banik Most-Sous | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | Jablonec B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | Ml. Boleslav B | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | Hradec Kr. B | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | Sl. Liberec B | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/2/24 | H | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | A | Sokol Brozany | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | H | Ceska Lipa | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/24/24 | H | Sparta Kolin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | H | Prepere | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | A | Zapy | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | Viagem Usti n/L | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/27/24 | A | Pardubice B | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/4/24 | H | Zivanice | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/11/24 | A | Banik Most-Sous | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | H | Jablonec B | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | A | Ml. Boleslav B | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/1/24 | H | Hradec Kr. B | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/5/24 | A | Sl. Liberec B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Central Midfield | 11 | - | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 7 | 4 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Czechia U21 | |||||
8 | Jun 5, 2019 | 12 | - | ||
Czechia U20 | |||||
8 | Aug 31, 2017 | 11 | 1 | ||
Czechia U19 | |||||
5 | Sep 2, 2016 | 13 | 1 | ||
Czechia U18 | |||||
- | Aug 22, 2015 | 8 | - | ||
Czechia U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |