FC Slavoj Vysehrad
- Squad size: 18
- Average age: 23.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion FK Slavoj Vysehrad 250 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 27:25 | 297 |
Away record | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0.60 | 13:30 | 769 |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1.10 | 40:55 | 533 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 14, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | Slany | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:4 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | Motorlet Prague | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 0:5 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 25, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | Slavia Prague | 4-2-3-1 | 2.543 | 8:0 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 864 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Jul 28, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 658 | 4:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 2, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 624 | 4:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 10, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 405 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Lisen (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.823 | 0:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 851 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (9.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.120 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 427 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (14.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 6, 2019 | 10:15 AM | A | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.012 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 412 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Vlasim (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
14 | Fri Nov 1, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.723 | 4:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 386 | 0:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 22, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 796 | 1:2 | |
17 | Sat Mar 7, 2020 | 10:15 AM | H | (12.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:1 | |
18 | Tue May 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat May 30, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Lisen (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 56 | 1:1 | |
20 | Thu Jun 4, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 5-3-2 | 100 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sun Jun 7, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Chrudim (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:3 | |
22 | Wed Jun 10, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 318 | 1:2 | |
23 | Mon Jun 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 148 | 2:0 | |
24 | Thu Jun 18, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 285 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Jun 21, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 0:0 | |
26 | Wed Jun 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Jihlava (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 694 | 4:0 | |
27 | Sun Jun 28, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Vlasim (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 565 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Jul 4, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 62 | 2:7 | |
29 | Sat Jul 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Pardubice (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 685 | 4:1 | |
30 | Tue Jul 14, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | 1.SK Prostejov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 241 | 3:1 |