Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 16 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Hlucin | 1:3 | Trinec (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
862 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
63' | ||||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(9.) FK Spa | 4:1 | Sokol. (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
708 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) FC Gra | 0:1 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.355 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(10.) VDF | 0:0 | FCVJ (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
800 · Jan Jilek |
(12.) Most | 2:1 | KAR (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
620 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Dukla | 5:0 | FC Zen (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
835 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
60' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) 1.SC Z | 2:1 | ACS B (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.142 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+1' | |||
(15.) Kladno | 2:0 | Zlin (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
955 · Tomas Kocourek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 16 | 21 | 34 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 16 | 6 | 29 | |
3 | Graffin Vlasim | 16 | 11 | 27 | |
4 | Jihlava | 16 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Fotbal Trinec | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | Sparta Prague B | 16 | -2 | 26 | |
7 | Sezimovo Usti | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Tescoma Zlin | 16 | -2 | 24 | |
9 | Banik Sokolov | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
11 | Karvina | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | 1.SC Znojmo | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Caslav | 16 | -15 | 16 | |
15 | Kladno | 16 | -5 | 15 | |
16 | Hlucin | 16 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...