Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 121 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |||
Serie C - Girone B | 3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primavera 2 - A | 10 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone A | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Serie C - Girone C | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Primavera 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Primavera 2 - B | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Arzignano | Trento | 5:4 on pens | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 17, 2023 | Legnago (14.) | Virtus Verona (1.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Triestina (3.) | Fiorenzuola (18.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 21, 2024 | Atalanta U23 (4.) | Renate (11.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Mar 1, 2024 | Virtus Verona (8.) | Pro Sesto (19.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | Apr 20, 2024 | Legnago (6.) | Alessandria (20.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Oct 8, 2023 | Sestri Levante (19.) | Juve Next Gen (15.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Lucchese (10.) | Vis Pesaro (18.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
33 | Mar 24, 2024 | Arezzo (8.) | Fermana (20.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Serie C - Girone C
Primavera 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 11, 2023 | Genoa U19 (11.) | Frosinone U19 (18.) | 2:0 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | Mar 17, 2024 | Atalanta U19 (4.) | Frosinone U19 (17.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | Verona U19 (10.) | Cagliari U19 (9.) | 3:5 | 6 | - | - | 2 |
Primavera 2 - A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 23, 2023 | Reggiana U19 (3.) | FC Südtirol U19 (1.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Oct 21, 2023 | Cittadella U19 (14.) | Cremonese U19 (1.) | 1:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | SPAL U19 (10.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Renate U19 (16.) | Reggiana U19 (12.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 13, 2024 | Udinese U19 (5.) | Brescia U19 (4.) | 3:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Feb 17, 2024 | Udinese U19 (3.) | Venezia U19 (4.) | 3:4 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Alessandria U19 (16.) | Parma U19 (2.) | 3:3 | 9 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | SPAL U19 (6.) | Como U19 (8.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 27, 2024 | Udinese U19 (4.) | AlbinoLeffe U19 (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Venezia U19 (3.) | Feralpi U19 (14.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Primavera 2 - B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 30, 2023 | Pisa U19 (11.) | Salernitana U19 (12.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Dec 2, 2023 | Perugia U19 (3.) | Spezia U19 (8.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2024 | Napoli U19 (7.) | Spezia U19 (8.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 |