Gustav-Hendrik Seeder
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 29, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Pärsti Vald
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Estonia U19
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Gustav-Hendrik Seeder
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 128 | 11 | - | 31 / 1 / - | 10.068' | |||
23/24 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2023 | Esiliiga B | 31 | 8 | - | 10 / 1 / - | 2.628' | ||
22/23 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
2022 | Esiliiga | 20 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.734' | ||
2021 | Premium Liiga | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 453' | ||
20/21 | Eesti Karikas | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 154' | ||
2020 | Premium Liiga | 7 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 630' | ||
19/20 | Eesti Karikas | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 225' | ||
2019 | Premium Liiga | 24 | - | - | 8 / - / - | 1.638' | ||
18/19 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2018 | Premium Liiga | 29 | 1 | - | 7 / - / - | 2.066' | ||
17/18 | Eesti Karikas | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
2017 | Premium Liiga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/5/23 | H | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/9/23 | A | (2.) | FA Tartu Kalev (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/12/23 | H | (1.) | Trans Narva U21 (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 3/18/23 | H | (3.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/1/23 | H | (3.) | Kalev U21 (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/8/23 | H | (2.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 3:2 | DM | 1 | 36' | |||||||||
7 | 4/15/23 | A | (1.) | Kuressaare U21 (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 4/22/23 | H | (1.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/27/23 | A | (1.) | JK Tammeka U21 (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/2/23 | A | (1.) | JK Welco (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/6/23 | A | (2.) | Trans Narva U21 (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | Kuressaare U21 (5.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/19/23 | A | (4.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 7:2 | CM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 5/25/23 | A | (4.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/28/23 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka U21 (8.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/4/23 | A | (5.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 1:2 | CM | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 6/12/23 | A | (6.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/28/23 | H | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (5.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/2/23 | H | (6.) | Kuressaare U21 (3.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/28/23 | H | (6.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/23 | H | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 5:1 | DM | 1 | 12' | 72' | ||||||||
23 | 8/12/23 | A | (6.) | Trans Narva U21 (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 8/19/23 | A | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (5.) | 2:2 | DM | 33' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
25 | 8/26/23 | H | (6.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 4:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 1:1 | DM | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 9/16/23 | A | (6.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||
28 | 9/24/23 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/28/23 | A | (6.) | JK Welco (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 10/2/23 | H | (6.) | Trans Narva U21 (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/23/23 | A | (6.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 7:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 10/29/23 | A | (6.) | Kuressaare U21 (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 11/2/23 | A | (6.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 11/6/23 | A | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/12/23 | H | (6.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 31, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/4/17 | H | (4.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/11/17 | H | (5.) | Paide (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/17 | A | (7.) | FCI Tallinn (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/1/17 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/7/17 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/14/17 | H | (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/22/17 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/25/17 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/28/17 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/5/17 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/13/17 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/17 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/23/17 | A | (9.) | Levadia (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/17 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/2/17 | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/17 | H | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/30/17 | A | (9.) | Paide (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/7/17 | A | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/15/17 | H | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 7/23/17 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/17 | H | (9.) | Levadia (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/4/17 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/17 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/14/17 | H | (9.) | Paide (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/18/17 | A | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/22/17 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/25/17 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/8/17 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/17 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/16/17 | H | (9.) | FCI Tallinn (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 9/23/17 | A | (9.) | Paide (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Levadia (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/28/17 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/3/18 | A | (7.) | FC Flora (3.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 32' | ||||||||||
4 | 3/14/18 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 3/17/18 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:7 | 4' | |||||||||||
6 | 3/31/18 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 47' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/3/18 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/7/18 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/14/18 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 0:6 | CM | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 4/21/18 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (3.) | 0:6 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/2/18 | A | (8.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/5/18 | A | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 5:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/12/18 | H | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:6 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/18/18 | H | (7.) | Paide (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/22/18 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 5/26/18 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 6/5/18 | A | (7.) | Paide (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/12/18 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 8:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/20/18 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/27/18 | H | (9.) | Kalev (7.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/3/18 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/17/18 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/25/18 | H | (9.) | Paide (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/28/18 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 2:5 | 26' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/18 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:4 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 9/16/18 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/19/18 | A | (8.) | Kalev (7.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/18 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 9/29/18 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 10/2/18 | A | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:3 | RB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/21/18 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 10/28/18 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 4:1 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 11/3/18 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 1:3 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/10/18 | A | (7.) | Paide (5.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/10/19 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (3.) | 0:4 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 4/3/19 | A | (9.) | Kalev (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/7/19 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 5:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/20/19 | A | (9.) | Maardu LM (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/28/19 | H | (8.) | Paide (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/4/19 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/19 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/17/19 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/19 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 1:0 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 5/28/19 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 28' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/1/19 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/19 | A | (7.) | Paide (4.) | 6:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/18/19 | H | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/22/19 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/30/19 | H | (8.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:2 | RB | 45' | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 7/6/19 | H | (8.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 7/21/19 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (5.) | 3:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/28/19 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/11/19 | H | (9.) | Paide (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/18/19 | A | (8.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 8/28/19 | A | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 9/1/19 | H | (7.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/19 | H | (7.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/25/19 | A | (8.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/29/19 | H | (7.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/20/19 | A | (7.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 11/3/19 | H | (7.) | Maardu LM (10.) | 2:1 | 83' | 27' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/9/19 | A | (7.) | Kalev (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 5/19/20 | A | (6.) | Paide (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/24/20 | H | (7.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/31/20 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 6/3/20 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/7/20 | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 6/12/20 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/16/20 | A | (5.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/27/20 | H | (5.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/1/20 | A | (5.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/8/20 | H | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/11/20 | H | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | A | (5.) | Kalev (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/24/20 | H | (5.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/2/20 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (3.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/8/20 | H | (5.) | TJK Legion (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/20 | H | (5.) | Paide (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/20 | H | (5.) | Kalju FC (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/12/20 | H | (5.) | Paide (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/19/20 | A | (5.) | JK Trans Narva (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/26/20 | H | (5.) | Kuressaare (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/30/20 | A | (5.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | FC Flora (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 10/17/20 | A | (5.) | FCI Levadia (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | JK Tammeka (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/31/20 | H | (6.) | TJK Legion (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/8/20 | A | (6.) | Kalev (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/22/20 | A | JK Tammeka | 3:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/13/21 | A | (6.) | Kuressaare (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/21 | H | (10.) | Paide (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/21 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/21 | A | (8.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/16/21 | A | (8.) | JK Tammeka (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 4/20/21 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 4/24/21 | A | (8.) | TJK Legion (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/1/21 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/5/21 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 5/15/21 | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/19/21 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/25/21 | H | (7.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 5/29/21 | A | (7.) | FC Flora (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/21/21 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 6/25/21 | H | (8.) | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 6/30/21 | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (1.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/17/21 | H | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/31/21 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (8.) | 5:3 | Military service | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/21 | A | (7.) | Paide (3.) | 3:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
20 | 8/15/21 | A | (7.) | Kalju FC (4.) | 3:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
21 | 8/20/21 | H | (7.) | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | 1:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | JK Tammeka (10.) | 4:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/21 | A | (7.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/21 | A | (8.) | TJK Legion (5.) | 3:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
25 | 9/26/21 | H | (8.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:2 | Military service | |||||||||||
26 | 10/3/21 | A | (8.) | Kuressaare (7.) | 1:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/21 | H | (8.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 3:2 | Military service | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/21 | A | Pärnu Vaprus | 1:2 | Military service | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/5/21 | A | JK Tammeka | 2:0 | Military service | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/19/21 | H | Kuressaare | 0:2 | Military service | ||||||||||||
Squad: 107, Starting eleven: 54, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 13 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/22 | A | (3.) | Pärnu JK (8.) | 1:2 | Military service | |||||||||||
2 | 3/7/22 | H | (6.) | Paide U21 (3.) | 0:5 | Military service | |||||||||||
3 | 3/14/22 | A | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (3.) | 3:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
4 | 3/19/22 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (2.) | 2:6 | Military service | |||||||||||
5 | 4/2/22 | A | (9.) | Harju JK (2.) | 6:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
6 | 4/11/22 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 0:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/22 | A | (9.) | Viimsi JK (8.) | 3:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
8 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Ida-Virumaa (4.) | 1:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 0:2 | Military service | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/22 | H | (10.) | FC Flora U21 (4.) | 1:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | A | (10.) | Nomme United (4.) | 2:0 | Military service | |||||||||||
12 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 2:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
14 | 5/19/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 1:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
15 | 5/23/22 | H | (9.) | Harju JK (3.) | 1:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
16 | 5/28/22 | H | (9.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 0:3 | Military service | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/22 | A | (9.) | Paide U21 (1.) | 7:1 | Military service | |||||||||||
17 | 6/20/22 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/30/22 | H | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/4/22 | A | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (5.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/18/22 | A | (9.) | Nomme United (7.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/29/22 | H | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | A | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 9:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/15/22 | H | (9.) | Viimsi JK (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/20/22 | H | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/29/22 | A | (9.) | Harju JK (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 62' | 82' | |||||||||
26 | 9/1/22 | A | (9.) | Paide U21 (6.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | H | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 5:0 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
28 | 9/10/22 | H | (9.) | Nomme United (7.) | 0:7 | CB | 56' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/17/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia U21 (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/1/22 | H | (9.) | Paide U21 (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 10/10/22 | A | (9.) | Ida-Virumaa (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 10/15/22 | H | (9.) | FC Flora U21 (2.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/24/22 | A | (9.) | Pärnu JK (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | Harju JK (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/5/22 | H | (9.) | FC Elva (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/13/22 | A | (9.) | Viimsi JK (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 16 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 0:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/17 | H | JK Tammeka | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/8/17 | A | JK Püsivus | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/18/18 | A | FC Flora U21 | 7:3 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/17/18 | A | Maardu LM | 3:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/7/19 | A | FC IGI | 1:7 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/4/19 | H | FC Wolves | 11:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | JK Tammeka | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/16/20 | A | FC Kose | 0:8 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/4/20 | A | Paide | 4:5 on pens | LB | 64' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/25/21 | A | Kalju FC | 1:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/12/21 | H | FCI Levadia | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/20/21 | H | FC Lelle | 26:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/21 | H | JK Tulevik U21 | 10:0 | Military service | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/23/21 | H | Kalju FC | 1:3 | Military service | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/11/22 | H | JK Vändra II | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/24/22 | A | Zenit Tallinn | 1:6 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/19/22 | H | FC Tallinn | 0:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/1/23 | A | FC TransferWise | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/11/23 | A | Kalju FC | 5:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 2 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 33 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 31 | 6 | - |
Centre-Back | 30 | 4 | - |
Right-Back | 17 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 5 | - | - |