- Date of birth/Age: Dec 10, 1993 (30)
- Playe of birth: Luzern
- Citizenship: Switzerland
- Residence: Weggis LU
- Club: Weggiser SC
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Dec 10, 1993 (30)
Playe of birth:
Luzern
Citizenship:
Switzerland
Residence:
Weggis LU
Club:
Weggiser SC
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
1. Liga Classic group 1
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2023 | FC Sion U21 (4.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | CS Chênois (6.) | Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 20, 2024 | Lausanne II (3.) | FC Portalban (12.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 5, 2024 | Pully Football (15.) | FC Portalban (13.) | 4:2 | 8 | - | 1 | 1 |
1. Liga Classic group 2
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | FC Black Stars (7.) | 2:6 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Köniz (11.) | FC Muri (16.) | 2:3 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 6, 2024 | SV Muttenz (7.) | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 11, 2024 | FC Courtételle (7.) | FC Solothurn (4.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - |
1. Liga Classic group 3
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | AC Taverne (11.) | SV Höngg (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | FC Linth 04 (10.) | FC Kosova (2.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Eschen/Mauren (4.) | GC Zürich U21 (6.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Mendrisio (8.) | FC Kosova (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Wettswil (7.) | FC Tuggen (10.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Winterthur U21 (1.) | FC Uzwil (13.) | 4:1 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 28, 2024 | SC YF Juventus (3.) | FC Gossau (16.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Eschen/Mauren (5.) | FC Kosova (11.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Mendrisio (2.) | FC Linth 04 (10.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - |