MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 94 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
- Most valuable player: Daniel Pavuk €300k
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - II. Liga 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | ø market value | Total market value | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 23.8 Years | 94 | €76k | €29.05m | |||
KFC Komarno | 30 | 24.5 | 10 | €112k | €3.35m | ||
1.FC Tatran Presov | 21 | 26.5 | 4 | €129k | €2.71m | ||
FC Petrzalka | 23 | 23.5 | 7 | €99k | €2.29m | ||
MSK Zilina B | 26 | 19.5 | 7 | €83k | €2.16m | ||
MSK Povazska Bystrica | 21 | 25.1 | 0 | €99k | €2.07m | ||
Slovan Bratislava U21 | 25 | 20.8 | 1 | €76k | €1.89m | ||
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas | 20 | 23.7 | 2 | €85k | €1.70m | ||
STK 1914 Samorin | 23 | 21.6 | 10 | €72k | €1.67m | ||
Spartak Myjava | 22 | 23.3 | 7 | €75k | €1.66m | ||
MSK Puchov | 23 | 24.3 | 2 | €71k | €1.64m | ||
FK Humenne | 25 | 25.7 | 7 | €61k | €1.52m | ||
Slavoj Trebisov | 23 | 22.5 | 6 | €62k | €1.43m | ||
Dynamo Malzenice | 28 | 21.8 | 3 | €50k | €1.40m | ||
FK Pohronie | 24 | 23.0 | 9 | €57k | €1.38m | ||
FK Spisska Nova Ves | 28 | 25.1 | 12 | €41k | €1.15m | ||
Dynamo Dolny Kubin | 20 | 23.2 | 7 | €53k | €1.07m |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31 | 16 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 15 | ||||
3 |
| 33 | 13 | ||||
4 |
| 27 | 12 | ||||
5 |
| 22 | 12 |
Table MONACObet liga
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Komarno | 27 | 36 | 64 | |
2 | Tatran Presov | 27 | 31 | 59 | |
3 | FC Petrzalka | 27 | 30 | 57 | |
4 | Povazska Byst. | 27 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Humenne | 27 | 9 | 44 | |
6 | Puchov | 27 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | MSK Zilina B | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | Spartak Myjava | 27 | -1 | 39 | |
9 | Pohronie | 27 | -6 | 35 | |
10 | Lipt. Mikulas | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
11 | Slovan U21 | 27 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Slavoj Trebisov | 27 | -12 | 32 | |
13 | STK Samorin | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
14 | Dyn. Malzenice | 27 | -12 | 24 | |
15 | Dolny Kubin | 27 | -38 | 17 | |
16 | Spisska N. Ves | 27 | -30 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...