Itzehoer SV (- 2010)
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Driver & Bengsch-Stadion 9.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 97/98
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 26:22 | - |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 17:25 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 1.17 | 43:47 | - |
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | TuS Hoisdorf (2.) | 1:2 | |||
2 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (11.) | TSV Altenholz (13.) | 2:0 | |||
3 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (13.) | Holstein Kiel (12.) | 2:3 | |||
4 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | Harburger TB (16.) | 5:2 | |||
5 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (16.) | VfR Neumünster (11.) | 4:2 | |||
6 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (12.) | SV Lurup (14.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (14.) | St. Pauli II (8.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (15.) | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | 0:3 | |||
9 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (14.) | V/W Billstedt (15.) | 2:2 | |||
10 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (13.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 0:3 | |||
11 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (12.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 1:0 | |||
12 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (10.) | Heider SV (9.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (10.) | Nord Harrislee (8.) | 5:3 | |||
14 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (2.) | 0:0 | |||
15 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | SC Concordia (6.) | 0:2 | |||
16 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | TuS Hoisdorf (3.) | 4:2 | |||
17 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 2:4 | |||
18 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | Holstein Kiel (1.) | 1:0 | |||
19 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | Harburger TB (12.) | 3:0 | |||
20 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | VfR Neumünster (10.) | 1:1 | |||
21 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | SV Lurup (11.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | St. Pauli II (4.) | 5:0 | |||
23 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | ASV Bergedorf (16.) | 2:0 | |||
24 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | V/W Billstedt (15.) | 0:0 | |||
25 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 2:1 | |||
27 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | Heider SV (10.) | 2:2 | |||
28 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | Nord Harrislee (15.) | 0:0 | |||
29 | Unknown | Unknown | A | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (3.) | 1:0 | |||
30 | Unknown | Unknown | H | (8.) | SC Concordia (5.) | 0:1 |