1
|
8/8/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Dunav (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/15/09 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
PFC Nesebar (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/22/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Brestnik 1948 (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/29/09 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/12/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
M. Radnevo (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/19/09 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Pomorie (14.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/26/09 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Lyubimets (5.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/17/09 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/24/09 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Kaliakra (4.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/31/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
C. Balchik (5.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/8/09 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (5.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/14/09 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Spartak Varna (4.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/28/09 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
12/5/09 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Panayot Volov (12.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
17
|
3/6/10 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Svetkavitsa (13.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/17/10 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Svilengrad 1921 (10.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/20/10 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
C. Balchik (8.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
3/24/10 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Spartak Plovdiv (7.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/28/10 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Spartak Varna (4.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/3/10 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Rodopa (15.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/14/10 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Dunav (1.) |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
4/18/10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
PFC Nesebar (3.) |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/21/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Kaliakra (2.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/25/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (14.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/1/10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
M. Radnevo (11.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/9/10 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Pomorie (7.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/15/10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Lyubimets (5.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
3
|
8/14/10 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (5.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/21/10 |
A |
|
|
Dorostol |
1:0 |
on the bench |
5
|
8/28/10 |
H |
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/11/10 |
A |
|
|
Ludogorets |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/18/10 |
H |
|
|
PFC Nesebar |
2:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/25/10 |
A |
|
|
Pomorie |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/2/10 |
H |
|
|
Lyubimets |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/16/10 |
A |
|
|
Svetkavitsa |
0:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/13/10 |
A |
|
|
Dob. Dobrich |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
15
|
11/27/10 |
H |
|
|
Dorostol |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/4/10 |
A |
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv |
1:1 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
|
23
|
4/10/11 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
S. Simitli (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
2
|
8/10/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Akademik (14.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/18/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Dunav (14.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/25/13 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Marek Dupnitsa (1.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/31/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Vitosha (6.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
1
|
9/7/13 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Rakovski 2018 (10.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/13/13 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Kaliakra (3.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/21/13 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Pirin Razlog (8.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
30' |
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/28/13 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/6/13 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
B. Galabovo (8.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/18/13 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Spartak Varna (11.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/26/13 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Montana (4.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/2/13 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
48' |
83' |
|
83' |
13
|
11/9/13 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Bansko (3.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
14
|
3/1/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Rakovski 2018 (13.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
3/9/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Akademik (14.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
3/16/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Dunav (12.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/22/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Marek Dupnitsa (1.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/29/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Vitosha (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
4/5/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Kaliakra (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/12/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Pirin Razlog (8.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/19/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
41' |
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/26/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
B. Galabovo (13.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
5/3/14 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Spartak Varna (8.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
14' |
24
|
5/7/14 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Montana (4.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/11/14 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/18/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bansko (3.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
7/25/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Neftochimic |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/1/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Sozopol (4.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/8/15 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Pomorie (2.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/15/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
B. Galabovo (8.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/22/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Lokomotiv GO (9.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/29/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Oborishte (4.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/12/15 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Bansko (12.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/19/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
S. Simitli (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/27/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Dob. Dobrich (15.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/3/15 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Dunav (2.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/17/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Pirin Razlog (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/23/15 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Vereya (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/2/15 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Spartak Pleven (11.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
14
|
11/8/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Ludogorets II (11.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/22/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Litex II (12.) |
4:2 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/28/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Neftochimic (12.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/5/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Sozopol (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
1
|
8/6/16 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Bansko (9.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/13/16 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Levski Karlovo (16.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/20/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Oborishte (12.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
23' |
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/28/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Spartak Pleven (12.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/12/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Septemvri Sofia (2.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/17/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Pomorie (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/26/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Loko Sofia (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/30/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Ludogorets II (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
28' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/17/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (8.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
10/22/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
B. Galabovo (13.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/30/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
CSKA-Sofia II (4.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
12
|
11/4/16 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Vitosha (5.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/19/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Sozopol (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
11/26/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Tsarsko Selo (11.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/30/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Nesebar (7.) |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
12/4/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bansko (15.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
12/10/16 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Levski Karlovo (16.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
✔ |
|
|
90' |
18
|
2/25/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Oborishte (14.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
3/5/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Spartak Pleven (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
3/11/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Septemvri Sofia (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
3/20/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Pomorie (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/1/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Loko Sofia (7.) |
3:1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/10/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ludogorets II (10.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
4/14/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Botev Vratsa (10.) |
3:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
4/22/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
B. Galabovo (12.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
4/30/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
CSKA-Sofia II (11.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
5/8/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Vitosha (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/14/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Sozopol (6.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
5/19/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Tsarsko Selo (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
5/27/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Nesebar (9.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |