Profile
Name in home country:
Joaquín Alberto Vizcarra Armenta
Date of birth/Age:
Jun 2, 1995 (28)
Playe of birth:
Sinaloa
Citizenship:
Mexico
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Liga de Expansión MX Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan 24, 2024 | Atlético La Paz (12.) | Tepatitlán (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Iván Padilla Cisneros | José Robles | Miguel Anaya Suárez | ||||||
6 | Feb 14, 2024 | Cancún FC (8.) | Celaya (2.) | 1:1 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | Iván Padilla Cisneros | José Martínez Gómez | Hector Solorio Arreola | ||||||
7 | Feb 23, 2024 | Leones Negros (2.) | Tapatío (6.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | José Martínez Gómez | Carlos Aldrete Jiménez | Aldo Ballesteros | ||||||
9 | Mar 7, 2024 | Correcaminos (11.) | Tepatitlán (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Heder Trujillo Escareño | Ángel Hernández Alcántara | Miguel Anaya Suárez | ||||||
10 | Mar 13, 2024 | Venados FC (1.) | Oaxaca (9.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | Heder Trujillo Escareño | Edwin Sosa Montoya | Jesús Herrera Armenta | ||||||
11 | Mar 22, 2024 | Celaya (2.) | Morelia (15.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez | Raúl Picazo Spinola | Yonatan Peinado Aguirre | ||||||
15 | Apr 12, 2024 | Atlante (4.) | Correcaminos (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - | Daniel Martínez Mendez | Rodrigo Aguilar Bazán | Orlando Delgadillo Franco |
Liga de Expansión MX Apertura
Liga MX U23 Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | CF América U23 (11.) | UNAM Pumas U23 (13.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | Raúl Picazo Spinola | Erik Morales Hernández | Ignacio Góngora García |
Liga MX U23 Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Mar 10, 2024 | Monterrey U23 (13.) | Mazatlán U23 (15.) | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Luis Sierra Frías | Brayan Sosa Saucedo | Roberto de la Garza Cantú | ||||||
12 | Mar 16, 2024 | Cruz Azul U23 (3.) | Necaxa U23 (1.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Mario Hernández Rojo | José Gaspar Badillo | Jonathan Betancourt Galindo | ||||||
16 | Apr 20, 2024 | Guadalajara U23 (10.) | Querétaro U23 (9.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Ricardo Berúmen López | Edgar Carrillo Castañeda | Héctor Contreras Sotelo |
Liguilla de Expansión Apertura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
intermediate stage | Nov 10, 2023 | Morelia | Venados FC | 5:4 on pens | 5 | - | 1 | - | Jair Sosa García | Rodrigo Aguilar Bazán | Hector Solorio Arreola | ||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 19, 2023 | Leones Negros | Morelia | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | - | Heder Trujillo Escareño | Rubén Martín | Áxel Meza Méndez |
Liguilla de Expansión Clausura
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 25, 2024 | Celaya | Tapatío | 4:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Pedro González Villarreal | Rodrigo Aguilar Bazán | Alan Rodríguez Cancino | ||||||
Semi-Finals | May 3, 2024 | Tapatío | Atlante | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | Jaime Villasana Carrasco | Francisco González | Aldo Ballesteros | ||||||
Final | May 9, 2024 | Atlante | Leones Negros | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Daniel Martínez Mendez | Pedro González Villarreal | Aldo Ballesteros |