Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) QDH | 0:1 | BG'38 (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(11.) DEM | 2:2 | VV DON (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W L D | Form | D W D | ||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(9.) Oss'20 | 1:0 | BAR (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L L W | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(10.) HSC | 5:2 | UNI (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rob Souwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 15' | |||
22' | 4:1 | |||
23' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 84' | |||
(17.) UDI | 1:3 | VVSB (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) USV | 4:0 | ADO'20 (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) JOS | 3:5 | GEM (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jurjen Kaper | ||||
L L L | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(13.) GRS | 1:2 | OJC (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Luc Baars | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
(5.) UNA | 3:2 | TOGB (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Max Kok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Table Derde Divisie B 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADO '20 | 19 | 26 | 49 | |
2 | VVSB | 19 | 32 | 45 | |
3 | Blauw Geel '38 | 19 | 14 | 41 | |
4 | USV Hercules | 19 | 20 | 36 | |
5 | VV UNA | 19 | 17 | 33 | |
6 | OJC Rosmalen | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
7 | Unitas | 19 | -4 | 27 | |
8 | SV Oss '20 | 19 | -7 | 27 | |
9 | HSC '21 | 19 | 12 | 26 | |
10 | TOGB | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | RKVV DEM | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Quick DH | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | Groene Ster | 19 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | VV Gemert | 19 | -16 | 18 | |
15 | JOS Wgm | 19 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Baronie | 19 | -9 | 15 | |
17 | UDI '19 | 19 | -26 | 10 | |
18 | Dongen | 19 | -24 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...