Derde Divisie B
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 420
- Foreigners: 45 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) STEDO | 0:2 | BAR (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Thijs Dogterom | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(4.) SPO 46 | 4:2 | OJC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rick Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(18.) SV Mee | 1:1 | HOE (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Willem Kuijntjes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(17.) VV Klo | 2:0 | BAR (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) TOGB | 3:0 | UNI (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mitchel Krop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
72' | 3:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(8.) AWC Wi | 0:2 | Oss'20 (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(16.) QDH | 0:3 | BG'38 (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dominique Prick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(5.) UNA | 0:0 | GEM (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rob Souwen |
(12.) TEC | 0:0 | GRS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lars van Leeuwen |
Table Derde Divisie B 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barendrecht | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Sportlust '46 | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | TOGB | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | VV Gemert | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | VV UNA | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | SteDoCo | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | HSV Hoek | 5 | 6 | 7 | |
8 | Blauw Geel '38 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
9 | SV Oss '20 | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | Groene Ster | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | OJC Rosmalen | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
12 | AWC | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | TEC | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Unitas | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | VV Kloetinge | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
16 | Baronie | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Quick DH | 5 | -7 | 3 | |
18 | SV Meerssen | 5 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...