Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MIKA | 0:7 | Syunik (2.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sargis Khachatryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
0:7 | 90' | |||
(8.) Lernay | 6:1 | FC And (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
29' | 3:1 | |||
37' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
90+1' | 6:1 | |||
(10.) Onor | 1:1 | FC Ara (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
David Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FC Pyu | 1:5 | FC Noa (5.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
(1.) Gandza | 3:0 | FC Ara (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vardan Vardumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Nikarm | 3:2 | FC Shi (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Smbat Hakhverdyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+2' | |||
3:2 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) BKMA Y | 3:2 | FC Ala (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sofik Torosyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 87' | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 11 | 21 | 28 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 10 | 21 | 26 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 10 | 16 | 22 | |
4 | FC Noah II | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
5 | Ararat II | 10 | 12 | 16 | |
6 | Artsakh | 10 | 9 | 16 | |
7 | Andranik | 11 | -11 | 14 | |
8 | Urartu II | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | FC Onor | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | Shirak II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Ararat-Arm. II | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Pyunik II | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Alashkert II | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | MIKA Ashtarak | 10 | -16 | 7 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 10 | -34 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...