Prva Liga RS
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 83 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Milan Sikanjic €200k
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Pale | 2:1 | BSKBL (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandar Jevtic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FKKG | 4:3 | FKBKD (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Milan Kukrika | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
51' | 1:3 | |||
53' | 2:3 | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
89' | 4:3 | |||
(1.) FKRP | 0:1 | FKLA (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(15.) FKLP | 1:2 | FKO (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dragan Zaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) FKS | 1:0 | FKL (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Maletic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) FKVN | 3:1 | FKFV (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vanja Ajder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
29' | ||||
45+2' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) FKAM | 1:0 | FKDZ (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Mario Jelic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FKZBL | 3:0 | FKSMG (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marko Maksimovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) FKRB | 4:0 | FOCA (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Miroslav Bjelica | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
Table Prva Liga RS 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijelj. | 11 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Laktasi | 11 | 19 | 23 | |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Zeljeznicar BL | 11 | 16 | 21 | |
5 | BSK Banja Luka | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
6 | Leotar Trebinje | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
7 | Kozara Gradiska | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
8 | Famos Vojkovici | 11 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Nevesinje | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Slavija S. | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
11 | Mrkonjic | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Sutjeska Foca | 11 | -10 | 13 | |
13 | Drina Zvornik | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Kozarska Dubica | 11 | -8 | 11 | |
15 | Ljubic Prnjavor | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
16 | FK Alfa Modriča | 11 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Romanija Pale | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
18 | FK Omarska | 11 | -14 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...