1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 481
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SKSu19 | 1:2 | FC Vik (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) FC Slo | 3:2 | SK Sig (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Michal Novak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) FC Vys | 4:3 | CB U19 (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Jiri Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
83' | 4:3 | |||
(9.) FK Mla | 1:2 | FK Par (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jaroslav Hadek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(4.) DUKu19 | 3:3 | ZLNU19 (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
230 · David Zoufaly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
47' | 1:3 | |||
83' | 2:3 | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) FC Zbr | 2:0 | 1.FC S (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Miroslav Zelinka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) ACSu19 | 4:0 | FC Ban (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
188 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) FK Fry | 3:0 | MFK Ka (7.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
85 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Ostrava U19 | 18 | 4 | 34 | |
3 | Z. Brno U19 | 18 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Dukla Prag U19 | 18 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | SK Slavia U19 | 18 | 14 | 27 | |
7 | Budejovice U19 | 18 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | Karvina U19 | 18 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | Jihlava U19 | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 18 | 7 | 23 | |
11 | M. Boleslav U19 | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | Frydek U19 | 18 | -14 | 22 | |
13 | Olomouc U19 | 18 | 2 | 20 | |
14 | Zlin U19 | 18 | -14 | 18 | |
15 | Liberec U19 | 18 | -17 | 18 | |
16 | Slovacko U19 | 18 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...