Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 30 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Admira | 1:1 | Domaz. | ||
Wed
Jun 7, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
JAB B | 2:3 | Zizkov | ||
Thu
Jun 8, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
PFA | 4:1 | Pisek | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 76' | |||
TEP B | 2:2 | FK Ban | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ondrej Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
FK Rob | 4:1 | Bohemi | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
FK Zbu | 0:1 | Motor. | ||
Fri
Jun 9, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jens Flade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Sokol. | 2:4 | DUK B | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
FKP | 1:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
300 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Loko | 2:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
TJ Sok | 3:2 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Vit Nedved | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
72' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
SK Ben | 1:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Lukas Langmajer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
FCHK B | 0:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
128 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 42' | |||
SK Dyn | 3:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
168 · Jan Svorc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
Kolin | 2:2 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
190 · Vladan Hales | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
Zapy | 5:0 | Usti | ||
Sat
Jun 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Hodek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
FCVP B | 0:0 | K.Vary | ||
Sun
Jun 11, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
210 · Jan Benes |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 30 | 25 | 65 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 30 | 28 | 57 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 30 | 26 | 54 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 16 | 54 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 30 | 15 | 50 | |
6 | Motorlet Prague | 30 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Robstav Prestice | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
8 | Povltavska FA | 30 | -6 | 39 | |
9 | Dukla Prague B | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
10 | Sokol Hostoun | 30 | -10 | 38 | |
11 | Pisek | 30 | -16 | 38 | |
12 | Karlovy Vary | 30 | -6 | 36 | |
13 | C. Budejovice B | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
14 | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | -19 | 35 | |
15 | FK Zbuzany | 30 | -13 | 28 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 30 | -32 | 23 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | 47 | 72 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 30 | 27 | 60 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 30 | 13 | 54 | |
4 | Sparta Kolin | 30 | 3 | 50 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 30 | 2 | 47 | |
6 | Zapy | 30 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | Teplice B | 30 | -3 | 40 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 30 | -16 | 37 | |
10 | Banik Most-Sous | 30 | -8 | 36 | |
11 | Jablonec B | 30 | -1 | 32 | |
12 | Zivanice | 30 | -2 | 32 | |
13 | Usti nad Labem | 30 | -23 | 32 | |
14 | Pardubice B | 30 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | Prepere | 30 | -23 | 29 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 30 | -21 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...