Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 499
- Foreigners: 68 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: €252k
- ø-Age: 25.4
- Most valuable player: Marc Guiu €7.50m
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Sanse | 2:0 | Fuenla (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Armando Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) CES | 2:1 | UEC (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Teruel | 1:0 | Sestao (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Depor | 2:0 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
29.079 · Víctor Pérez Peraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) R.Maja | 0:0 | SDT (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
(4.) Nàstic | 1:0 | CeltaB (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Bestard Servera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) BarçaB | 1:0 | Lugo (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.620 · Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Logroñ | 1:1 | Osas.B (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Real U | 3:1 | USCF (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
90+6' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Arent. | 0:0 | Ponfe (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco García Riesgo |
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 33 | 33 | 67 | |
2 | Barça Atlètic | 33 | 15 | 61 | |
3 | Gimnàstic | 33 | 16 | 60 | |
4 | Celta Fortuna | 33 | 23 | 57 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 33 | 13 | 57 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 6 | 52 | |
7 | Arenteiro | 33 | 9 | 49 | |
8 | Unionistas CF | 33 | 1 | 45 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 1 | 43 | |
10 | SD Tarazona | 33 | -3 | 40 | |
11 | CD Lugo | 33 | -12 | 40 | |
12 | Real Unión | 33 | -4 | 39 | |
13 | Osasuna B | 33 | -6 | 38 | |
14 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
15 | Sestao River | 33 | -10 | 37 | |
16 | CE Sabadell | 33 | -14 | 37 | |
17 | CD Teruel | 33 | -7 | 35 | |
18 | UE Cornellà | 33 | -8 | 34 | |
19 | SD Logroñés | 33 | -26 | 28 | |
20 | R. Majadahonda | 33 | -19 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...