Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 27 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) LeganB | 1:0 | UDL (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Alejandro Tomé Alonso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Palen. | 1:1 | Arent. (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) BFC | 0:0 | Luanco (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 26, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Martínez Campillos |
(18.) Ceares | 1:0 | Avilés (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Alberto Labiano Iricibar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) MURJC | 0:3 | Segov. (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 29' | |||
(5.) Comp. | 1:1 | Coruxo (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
(10.) UPL | 1:1 | Arosa (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(17.) SCF | 1:0 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Pont. | 3:2 | Adarve (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 27, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
42' | ||||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unión Adarve | 27 | 18 | 53 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 27 | 25 | 50 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 27 | 7 | 47 | |
4 | Bergantiños FC | 27 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | SD Compostela | 27 | 8 | 39 | |
6 | Coruxo FC | 27 | 8 | 39 | |
7 | Palencia Cristo | 27 | -1 | 37 | |
8 | Arenteiro | 27 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | CD Móstoles | 27 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | CD Leganés B | 27 | 8 | 36 | |
11 | UP Langreo | 27 | -1 | 34 | |
12 | Real Avilés | 27 | 0 | 33 | |
13 | G. Segoviana | 27 | -1 | 33 | |
14 | Marino Luanco | 27 | -2 | 32 | |
15 | UD Llanera | 27 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 27 | -35 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...