Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Rayo C | 2:1 | GIMN (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Hugo Alonso Luiña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Vetust | 1:1 | UPL (7.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) Coruxo | 0:0 | Guijue (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(18.) ARA | 2:2 | Fabril (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 7' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) Avilés | 1:1 | Vall.B (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 3, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) COVA | 2:2 | Ourens (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
(2.) Pont. | 4:1 | Cayón (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Luanco | 2:0 | RCV (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Andrade del Olmo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Zamora | 2:1 | Comp. (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 21 | 32 | 43 | |
2 | Ourense CF | 21 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 21 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 21 | 9 | 34 | |
5 | CD Guijuelo | 21 | 3 | 33 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 21 | -2 | 31 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 21 | 3 | 31 | |
8 | Coruxo FC | 21 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | Valladolid Prom | 21 | -9 | 27 | |
10 | Marino Luanco | 21 | 3 | 26 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 21 | 1 | 26 | |
12 | RC Villalbés | 21 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | Depor Fabril | 21 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | Gimnástica | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | CD Cayón | 21 | -8 | 20 | |
16 | Oviedo Vetusta | 21 | -9 | 19 | |
17 | Covadonga | 21 | -22 | 16 | |
18 | Arandina | 21 | -15 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...