Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SE Pen | 1:3 | Formen (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
48' | ||||
63' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(9.) Alzira | 2:1 | Atléti (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Mestal | 0:1 | S.Andr (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Moreno Osuna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
(3.) Europa | 3:0 | Lleida (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.216 · Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Andrat | 1:1 | Torren (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(18.) CFLN | 0:2 | PDSE (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(15.) TFC | 2:2 | Manres (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(11.) CFC | 2:3 | Espany (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
(2.) Hércul | 2:2 | CF Bad (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 17, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 16 | 13 | 35 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 16 | 11 | 33 | |
3 | CE Europa | 16 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Badalona Futur | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
6 | CE Andratx | 16 | 1 | 23 | |
7 | Alzira | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
8 | Manresa | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Penya Deportiva | 16 | -9 | 21 | |
10 | Torrent | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 16 | -6 | 19 | |
12 | RCD Espanyol B | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
13 | Cerdanyola FC | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | Formentera | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
15 | Valencia B | 16 | -1 | 17 | |
16 | Terrassa FC | 16 | -5 | 16 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 16 | -9 | 11 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 16 | -16 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...