Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 525
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) 1.FCL | 0:0 | Fuchs (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Michael Dotzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | ||||
(12.) TSV Mö | 2:2 | TuS (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Höfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) ASV Ri | 0:0 | TuSFr (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Peplinski |
(17.) TSV Un | 0:1 | TSV Ka (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Fabian Jürschik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(3.) Haib. | 2:3 | Don Bo (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Peter Schweigert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
(9.) Vatan | 2:1 | SWF (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas M. Raßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
(4.) Großba | 4:0 | FCO (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Vincenz Dippold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) TuS As | 2:0 | DJK Da (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
125 · David Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) TSVG | 0:1 | Schweb (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
255 · Christoph Wißerner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
84' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Karlburg | 27 | 26 | 59 | |
2 | FT Schweinfurt | 27 | 15 | 48 | |
3 | TSV Großbardorf | 27 | 32 | 47 | |
4 | Alem. Haibach | 27 | 23 | 46 | |
5 | DJK Don Bosco | 27 | 18 | 45 | |
6 | Frammersbach | 27 | 2 | 42 | |
7 | FC Lichtenfels | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | TuS Röllbach | 27 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | SV Vatan Spor | 27 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | ASV Rimpar | 27 | -8 | 39 | |
11 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 27 | 8 | 38 | |
12 | TSV Mönchröden | 27 | -3 | 34 | |
13 | Schwebenried | 27 | -16 | 32 | |
14 | TuS Leider | 27 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | TSV Gochsheim | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | DJK Dampfach | 27 | -10 | 27 | |
17 | Unterpleichfeld | 27 | -19 | 22 | |
18 | 1.FC Oberhaid | 27 | -54 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...