Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Hen | 4:1 | TSV Lä (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Khaled El-Rifai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(6.) Preetz | 1:1 | TSV He (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Finn Jonah Dettmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(15.) Sereet | postponed | Eichho (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Ratzeb | 2:3 | TSV Pa (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hendrik Plambeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(14.) SC Rap | 2:6 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
215 · Jan-Malte Ganz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 45+2' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 72' | |||
79' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 88' | |||
(11.) SV Eic | 3:3 | 1.FC P (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
77 · Jannes Flaszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
3:3 | 90+7' | |||
(8.) SV Grü | 1:2 | Kalten (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Per-Christian Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) SSC Ha | 5:0 | SV Tod (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Cedric Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 7 | 18 | 19 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 7 | 13 | 19 | |
3 | Phönix II | 8 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Todesfelde II | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | TSV Lägerdorf | 8 | -2 | 11 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
8 | SV Eichede II | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Heiligenstedten | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | SSC Hagen | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
11 | Eichholzer SV | 7 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | GW Siebenbäumen | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
13 | Ratzeburger SV | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 7 | -12 | 3 | |
15 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 8 | -17 | 3 | |
16 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...