Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SVB | 2:0 | SVE (3.) | ||
Wed
Oct 31, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Mertel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SVT | 3:1 | MTVE (1.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Höft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) D/A 2 | 0:3 | RSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tarek Mgherbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(9.) FCV | 1:1 | VfL GS (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) WiLu | 4:3 | TuSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jona Stammwitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 28' | |||
54' | 3:2 | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
73' | ||||
4:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) MTV TB | 2:0 | SVE (6.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Heitmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) A/O | 3:0 | TSVG (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 2, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Lahse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) TVM | 1:3 | TuS (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 22, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Strampe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTVE Celle | 17 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 17 | 22 | 41 | |
3 | MTV TB Lbg. | 17 | 13 | 29 | |
4 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 17 | 11 | 29 | |
5 | E. Lüneburg | 17 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Rotenburger SV | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | SV Emmendorf | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
8 | TSV Gellersen | 17 | 7 | 24 | |
9 | BW Bornreihe | 17 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | FC Verden 04 | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Teutonia Uelzen | 17 | -10 | 23 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 17 | 3 | 21 | |
13 | Drocht./A. II | 17 | -12 | 21 | |
14 | TV Meckelfeld | 17 | -17 | 18 | |
15 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 17 | -23 | 9 | |
16 | TuSG Ritterhude | 17 | -36 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...