Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) EV | 6:1 | FCD 2 (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Daniel Pilz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
77' | 5:1 | |||
85' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) SFD | 4:0 | DJK Ra (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Thomas Scheffel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) GEL | 5:0 | Eilen (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Bernd Peters | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) SVK | 1:0 | SCB HL (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
425 · Marcel Heller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SVB | 3:1 | SVR (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Oscar Menzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+5' | |||
(16.) KBC | 3:1 | VA (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Ennio-Luka Gogichaishvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) FC Teu | 1:1 | SV Hel (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
195 · Moritz Klein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
60' | ||||
80+4' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SVE | 6:0 | VfL Si (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dirk Wiegand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Weiden | 18 | 25 | 37 | |
2 | Kurdistan Düren | 18 | 20 | 37 | |
3 | Verlautenheide | 18 | 18 | 37 | |
4 | L.-Hohenlind | 18 | 23 | 35 | |
5 | SV Breinig | 18 | 15 | 31 | |
6 | SV Rott | 18 | 12 | 31 | |
7 | SV Helpenstein | 18 | 0 | 28 | |
8 | SF Düren | 18 | -7 | 26 | |
9 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 18 | 3 | 21 | |
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 18 | -14 | 21 | |
11 | 1.FC Düren II | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
12 | Raspo Brand | 18 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | SV Eilendorf | 18 | 0 | 18 | |
14 | VfL Sindorf | 18 | -18 | 17 | |
15 | Kohlscheider BC | 18 | -22 | 14 | |
16 | Arm. Eilendorf | 18 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...