Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 543
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) BWD | 1:1 | Wesel (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Adrian Shala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
(15.) SGS | 0:5 | SV Bie (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Jan Oster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 67' | |||
(12.) FCL | 2:1 | SpVgg (20.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Moritz Behrend | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 4:3 | VfB Fr (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Marvin Dominik Szlapa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 24' | |||
2:2 | 34' | |||
2:3 | 47' | |||
50' | 3:3 | |||
75' | 4:3 | |||
(10.) FC Kra | 4:1 | SVS (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maurice Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) ESC R | 0:2 | VfB Sp (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
50 · Patrick Stahlberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(7.) DJK/Ar | 3:1 | SV Hön (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Jan Lukas Kalter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
72' | ||||
(17.) FSV | 1:0 | SVB (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Fynn Tonscheidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SF | 1:1 | SGE (19.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thimo Lau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
(3.) DJK Bl | 2:4 | SF Nie (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Leon Tiemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Biemenhorst | 4 | 14 | 10 | |
2 | Niederwenigern | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | BW Dingden | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | BW Mintard | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 4 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | A. Klosterhardt | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | VfB Speldorf | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | FC Kray | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | PSV Wesel | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | 1.FC Lintfort | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Scherpenberg | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | VfB Frohnhausen | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
13 | SpVgg Steele | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | FSV Duisburg | 4 | -5 | 0 | |
15 | SV Hö/Nie | 4 | -7 | 0 | |
16 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 4 | -6 | -2 | |
17 | SG Schönebeck | 4 | -11 | -2 | |
18 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 4 | -12 | -3 | |
19 | SV Budberg | 4 | -13 | -4 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 4 | 26 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...