Regionalliga West
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 491
- Foreigners: 109 Players 22.2%
- ø-Market value: €80k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 8 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) BMG 2 | 1:2 | KÖL 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 9, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
171 · Kevin Domnick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
68' | ||||
87' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SVL | 0:1 | BSC (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Martin Ulankiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCP | 4:1 | Lotte (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
990 sold out · Florian Exner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BVB II | 3:2 | FC W-B (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Martin Tietze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) TSV | 2:1 | RWO (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SCFK | 1:1 | RWE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 sold out · Lars Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BG 09 | 0:1 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
290 · Jonas Windeln | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) F95 2 | 1:1 | SCW (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Steffens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) S04 2 | 1:2 | WSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 10, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
285 · Nico Fuchs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVR | 4:0 | VfB (21.) | ||
Wed
Oct 28, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
49' | ||||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
2 | Fortuna Köln | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | B. Dortmund II | 7 | 8 | 17 | |
4 | Düsseldorf II | 8 | 13 | 15 | |
5 | RW Essen | 7 | 7 | 15 | |
6 | M'gladbach II | 8 | 6 | 14 | |
7 | SV Rödinghausen | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Schalke 04 II | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Wuppertaler SV | 8 | -3 | 11 | |
10 | 1.FC Köln II | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | SC Wiedenbrück | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
12 | Alem. Aachen | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | SV Straelen | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
14 | Bonner SC | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
16 | RW Oberhausen | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | B. Gladbach 09 | 8 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | SF Lotte | 7 | -11 | 5 | |
19 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
20 | Wegberg-Beeck | 7 | -5 | 4 | |
21 | VfB Homberg | 8 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...