Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Aue | 4:1 | SCC (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) SGD | 5:0 | Wacker (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) FC RWE | 0:0 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
7.892 · Christian Schößling |
(10.) Eisenh | 1:3 | Union (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Peter Brügmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(4.) CFC | 1:0 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Füchse | 0:1 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
191 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(8.) TeBe | 5:0 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 7, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
306 · Thomas Endmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) FCS | 0:1 | Berlin (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.996 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(12.) SSV | 0:1 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 8, 1996
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 17 | 39 | 43 | |
2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | 26 | 37 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 17 | 15 | 34 | |
4 | Chemnitzer FC | 17 | 25 | 33 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 9 | 33 | |
6 | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 10 | 28 | |
7 | TeBe Berlin | 17 | 14 | 27 | |
8 | Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 9 | 26 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 17 | 4 | 22 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 17 | -8 | 22 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 17 | 2 | 20 | |
12 | VFC Plauen | 17 | -10 | 18 | |
13 | FC Berlin | 17 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | Spandauer SV | 17 | -18 | 17 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 17 | -9 | 15 | |
16 | SCC Berlin | 17 | -21 | 12 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 17 | -24 | 9 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 17 | -51 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...