Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 25 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Liski | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
2.800 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Saturn | 2:1 | Vityaz | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
800 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Metall | 2:0 | FK Gub | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
2.500 · Dmitri Tarasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
STAMB | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
Avanga | 1:2 | Metall | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
300 · Yuri Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
41' | ||||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
Nika M | 0:1 | Fakel | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
250 · Andrey Krivorotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Znamya | 0:2 | Kaluga | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
200 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Rusich | 1:0 | Ryazan | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 20 | 47 | |
2 | Vityaz Podolsk | 25 | 17 | 45 | |
3 | Loko Liski | 25 | 14 | 45 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 24 | 44 | |
5 | Gubkin | 25 | 17 | 44 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 25 | 3 | 44 | |
7 | Avangard P. | 25 | 10 | 41 | |
8 | M-O Oskol | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 16 | 39 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 25 | 0 | 37 | |
11 | Saturn 2 | 25 | 0 | 34 | |
12 | FK Ryazan | 25 | -11 | 33 | |
13 | Spartak Tambov | 25 | -11 | 23 | |
14 | Rusichi Orel | 25 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Znamya Truda | 25 | -35 | 10 | |
16 | Nika Moskau | 25 | -60 | 3 |