1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 1:0 | Zenit2 (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.550 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
33' | ||||
(4.) SKA Kh | 1:1 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
4.732 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
59' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SHNK | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Tomsk | 2:0 | Rotor (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.210 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Mordov | 1:2 | Krasn2 (12.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
24.976 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Sochi | 3:2 | Khimki (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.589 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+6' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) AVGD | 1:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) FK Tyu | 1:0 | FK Arm (19.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Cherta | 3:1 | Balt. (18.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FK Tam | 0:0 | NN (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 29, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.510 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Chertanovo | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Tambov | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Sochi | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Spartak 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Mordovia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Khimki | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Sibir | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Tyumen | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
17 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | Armavir | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
20 | Baltika | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...