Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 1966
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SPA | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80.000 · Sergey Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
Kairat | 0:0 | Pakht. | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Vladimir Barashkov |
Zenit | 1:0 | Ararat | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80.000 · Matvey Pinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 3:1 | Shakht | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Lev Sarkisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
SKA Ro | 1:6 | Dynamo | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
0:5 | 58' | |||
65' | ||||
0:6 | 69' | |||
89' | 1:6 | |||
SKA O | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Yuriy Ponomarev |
DMinsk | 3:1 | Odessa | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
43.000 · Iosif Samusenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
Krylya | 1:3 | Torped | ||
Mon
May 2, 1966
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Kishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
CSKA | 1:1 | Neftya | ||
Tue
May 3, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
42.000 · Gheorghi Bakanidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1966
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 14 | 9:1 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 5 | 9:1 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 5 | 6 | 8:2 | |
4 | Neftyanik | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 5 | 4 | 6:4 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5 | 3 | 6:4 | |
7 | Kairat Almaty | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
9 | SKA Rostov | 4 | -1 | 5:3 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 5 | -3 | 5:5 | |
11 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 5 | -2 | 4:6 | |
14 | Chornomorets | 4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
15 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | -3 | 3:7 | |
16 | Shakhtar D. | 5 | -6 | 2:8 | |
17 | KS Kuybyshev | 4 | -6 | 2:6 | |
18 | SKA Odessa | 4 | -6 | 1:7 | |
19 | Loko Moskau | 4 | -5 | 0:8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...