Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Shakht | 0:0 | LOKO (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan |
(4.) Dynamo | 4:3 | Ararat (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.100 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(7.) Odessa | 2:1 | Torped (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Pamir | 2:0 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Dnipro | 3:0 | Metal (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Pakht. | 0:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Vladimir Pyanykh |
(9.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Metalu (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SPA | 4:0 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Vladimir Tukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
29' | ||||
61' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 24 | 20 | 34:14 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 24 | 20 | 34:14 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 24 | 15 | 29:19 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 24 | 7 | 28:20 | |
5 | Dnipro | 24 | 4 | 27:21 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 24 | 12 | 27:21 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 24 | 0 | 25:23 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 24 | 1 | 25:23 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 24 | 2 | 24:24 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 24 | -7 | 22:26 | |
11 | Pamir | 24 | -6 | 21:27 | |
12 | Metalurg Z. | 24 | -12 | 19:29 | |
13 | Spartak-Alania | 24 | -10 | 18:30 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 24 | -11 | 17:31 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 24 | -20 | 17:31 | |
16 | Metalist Kharkiv | 24 | -15 | 17:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...